BabyNamesWorld  /  Message Boards  /  Baby Name Games  /  The Teachers: Arts Department

The Teachers: Arts Department

Viewing 5 replies - 1 through 5 (of 5)

  • opalskye
    Participant

    Mr. Finn Bennett Pratten (35)
    -Choir Teacher
    DFiance:Leah Aubree Gillmore (37)
    DD: Samantha Jade Pratten (18)
    DS: Rhett Isaac Pratten (16)
    DD: Lillian Elizabeth Pratten (13)
    DS: Andrew Nicolas Pratten (11)
    DAD: Harper Dove Pratten (11)
    DS: Daniel Robert Pratten (10)
    DD: Tessie Emma Pratten (6)
    DAD: Amelia Rose Pratten (5)
    DS: James Truett Pratten (4)
    DAS: Josiah Silas Pratten (3)

    Mrs. Edna Virginia Crawford (51)
    -Choir Teacher
    DH: Darren Reuben Crawford (45)
    DSS: Miles Ezra Crawford (23)
    DD/DS: Genevieve Hazel Crawford and Jude Alexander Crawford (17)
    DS: Everett Declan Crawford (11)
    DAD: Maxwell Anne Crawford (10)
    DAS/DAS: August Ronan Crawford and Alastair Roux Crawford (2)

    Mrs. Madeline Chrystal Smith-River (38)
    -Band Teacher
    DW: Marie Emily Smith-River (43)
    DAD: Rosalie Gwyneth *Smith-River* Adams (19)
    -DH: Alexander Matthew Adams (19)
    –DD: Pax Alice Adams (2)
    –DD: Ruby Brid Adams (1)
    DAD: Felicity May Smith-River (18)
    DD: Jolie Kate Smith-River (13)
    DS: Layton Atticus Smith-River (3)

    Mrs. Silvia Lee Perryman (40)
    -Band Teacher
    DH: Garth Collin Perryman (36)
    DSD: Hope Aurora Perryman (20)
    DS: Mason Ryan Perryman (18)

    Mr. Thomas Sean Gamal (24)
    -Orchestra Teacher
    DW: Alden Sorcha Gamal (24)

    Mrs. Victoria Selah Williams (39)
    -Art Teacher
    DS: Jakob Jax Williams (15)
    DD: Meghann Maas Williams (4)
    DS: Siera Sophia Williams (3)

    Mr. Raymund Calvin Keller (26)
    -Art Teacher
    DW: Bethany Erikah Keller (26)
    DS/DD: Webster Stellan Keller and Ivy Ellen Keller (11)
    DS: Rook Emmett Keller (9)
    DD/DS: Winslet Quinn Keller and Canaan Fox Keller (5)
    DD: Birgit Eraina Keller (4) “Birdie”
    DS/DS: Peppin Ellis Keller and Phoenix Ezra Keller (3)

    Mr. Paulo Alejandro Fey-Lopez (30)
    -Ceramics
    DH: Damon Allan Fey-Lopez (30)
    DS: Arthur Elio Fey-Lopes (11)
    DS: Henry Ezequiel Fey-Lopez (9)
    DAD: Molly Luz Fey-lopez (5)
    DD: Kate Paulina Fey-Lopez (3)
    DS: Frank Sergio Fey-Lopez (2)

    lilybell
    lilybell
    Participant

    Choir Teacher: Zina Annian {Messiah} Scout (50)
    –DLH: Unnuk Charles Scout (50) “Charlie”
    —-DD: Jillianna Britney {Scout} Nalani (33)
    ——DH: Gray Parry Nalani (38)
    —-DD: Julia Wynn {Scout} Viser (27)
    ——DH: Sebastian Spade Viser (20)
    —-DS: Tyler Presley Scout (23)
    ——DLW: Aqua Elise {Cain} Scout (23)
    ——DEXW: Willow Angelina {Klongland} Scout (23)
    —-DD: Calypso Natasha Scout (18)
    ——DW: Maria Anne Styles (18)
    ——–DD: Nora Isla Scout (3)
    ——–DS: Edgar Wynono Scout (1)
    ——–DD: Eva Ashley Scout (1)
    ——–DD: Elise Lavender Scout (1)
    —-DD: Zarinka Cordia Scout (11)
    —-DS: Garland Lincoln Scout (10)
    —-DS: Journey Passion Scout (10)
    —-DD: Scarlet Jetta Scout (1)
    –DGF: Elizabeth Rhea Mabel (64) “Liz”

    Choir Teacher: Joelys Ronda Hodge (47)
    –DBF: Robin Viper Vienna (55)
    —-DSS: Samuel Zachary Youngling (35)
    ——DLW: Ariana Blair {Mystery} Youngling (36)
    ——DW: Audrey Laura {Zara} Youngling (28)
    —-DSS: Edward Hank Vienna (15)

    Band Teacher: Chloe Grace {Simpson} Ihad (41)
    –DEXH: Zachary Taylor Prudence (44)
    —-DS: Eomer Zachary Prudence (22)
    ——DGF: Sarah Brandie Jiden (22)
    ——–DD: Pria Krysten Prudence (5)
    –DH: Anik Jared Ihad (37) “AJ”

    Band Teacher: Luava Louise {Lopez} McPhee (40) “Lulu”
    —-DS: Ramon Eric Lopez (18)
    ——DGF: Emily Sally King (17)
    —-DAD: Sarah Sofia Lopez (12)
    –DH: Lino Melker McPhee (30)
    —-DSS: Alexander Reeve Momsen (13)
    —-DSS: Samuel Alis Momsen (10)
    —-DD: Grace Rhoda McPhee (8)
    —-DS: Alvin Perruque McPhee (5)
    —-DAD: Brittany Miroslava McPhee (4)

    Orchestra Teacher: Qamut Evan Schleicher (36)
    –DGF: Carme Suqi Keeley (45)

    Orchestra Teacher: Svetlana Christiana {Honor} Scott (51)
    –DLH: Paul Kator Scott (51)
    —-DS: Austin Evan Scott (27)
    ——DW: Genifer Carlee {Cornstock} Scott (27)
    ——–DD: Kaylah Veronica Scott (5)
    ——–DD: Fatima Carly Scott (1 month)
    —-DD: Carly Rachael Scott (17)
    –DF: Gwyneth Teresa Phillips (51)

    Art Teacher: Hazel Lucina {Zorion} Viser (44)
    –DW: Kate Kimberly Viser (45)
    —-DS: Darrick Max Viser (17)
    —-DD: Ayla Amanda Viser (11)
    —-DAS: Bradley Solomon Viser (10)
    —-DD: Naomi Harley Viser (3)

    Art Teacher: Antero Peter Talon (58)
    –DW: Aradhana Maia {Phillips} Talon (58)
    —-DSD: Kate Rhoda {Phillips} Grouper (35)
    ——DH: Cole Evon Grouper (34)
    —-DSS: Catalano Enrique Phillips (31)
    ——DW: Liriel Milka {Oregon} Phillips (31)
    ——–DS: Serbiano Benjamin Phillips (14)
    ——–DS: Zane Albert Phillips (11)
    ——–DS: Arthur Bravery Phillips (11)
    ——–DS: Doug Tuuq Phillips (11)
    ——–DD: Victoriah Opal Phillips (9)
    ——–DD: Amelia Luna Phillips (9)
    ——–DD: Danna Kerry Phillips (5)
    ——–DD: Carly Lena Phillips (1)
    ——–DS: Tony Milo Phillips (newborn)
    —-DSD: Adelyn Penelope {Phillips} Cornstock (28)
    ——DH: Marsh Lane Cornstock (35)
    ——–DD: Cardea Juno Cornstock (9)
    ——–DS: Yadriel John Cornstock (5)
    ——–DS: Cristian Jeremiah Cornstock (3)
    ——–DS: Halverson Vulcan Cornstock (3)
    ——–DS: Maximilian Levi Cornstock (1)
    ——–DS: Travion Chad Cornstock (8 months)
    —-DSD: Sandra Cherry {Phillips} Nikita (20)
    ——DH: Aaron Rook Nikita (20)
    —-DAS: Sebastian Lincoln Talon (19)
    ——DEXW: Annabelle {Cassandra} –now middle name– Talon (19)
    ——DW: Micah Stella {Gillum} Talon (18)
    —-DAD: Maxey Villette {Talon} Whit (18)
    ——DH: Evan Stuart Whit (19)
    —-DAS: Jesse Jaden Talon (12)
    —-DAS: Samuel Lorenzo Talon (3)
    —-DAS: Jeremy Jett Talon (1)

    Ceramics Teacher: Lucry Jared Ezra (49)
    —-DS: Grayson Fox Tomei-Ezra (8)
    —-DS: Stryker Thi Tomei-Ezra (7)
    —-DD: Willow Genevieve Kirk (2)


    ktspruill
    Participant

    AT1 (40): Lisa Margot *Leighton* Miller
    -Choir teacher
    DH (41): Thomas Abel Miller “Tom”
    -Public Heath Educator

    DS (18): Blake Roscoe Miller
    GF (18): Adelaide Raleigh Jovan “Addie”
    DS (3): Aaron Thomas Miller

    DD (18): Sloane Claire Miller
    DF (19): Samuel Andrew Kiser “Sam”
    DD (3): Harley Kirklyn Kiser

    DD/DS (17): Emily Shira Miller/Ethan Myles Miller

    DD (11): Margaret Penelope Miller “Maggie”

    DD (6): Ellie Rose Miller

    DS (5): William Braeden Miller “Liam”

    DS (4): Ryan Everett Miller

    AT2 (48): Phillip Holden O’Rourke “Phil”
    -Band teacher
    DW (48): Evelyn Sandra *Hickson* O’Rourke “Evie”
    -Information Assurance Analyst

    DD (31): Reagan Elizabeth *O’Rourke* Lidon
    DH (32): Wyatt Reid Lidon
    DS (12): Ethan Ray Lidon

    DD (23): Catherine Marie *O’Rourke* Zeigler “Catie”
    DH (23): James Robert Zeigler
    DD (6): Jorie Evelyn Zeigler
    DD (4): Hannah Molly Zeigler
    DS (3): Ian Micah Zeigler

    DD (17): Olivia Emerson O’Rourke “Livy”

    DS (15): Alexander James O’Rourke “Alex”

    DS (13): Nathaniel Jude O’Rourke “Nathan”

    DS (3): Oliver Grant O’Rourke

    AT3 (39): Sean Montgomery Thane
    -Orchestra teacher
    DW (38): Grace Matilda *Simon* Thane
    -Compliance Analyst

    DS (14): Hudson Riley Thane

    DS (11): Connor Brock Thane

    DD/DS (nb): Emmi Reagan Thane/Ezra Hayden Thane

    AT4 (36): John Brock Whit
    -Art teacher
    DW (35): Savannah Kirklyn *Phillips* Whit
    -Forensic Accountant

    DSS (19): Gannon Pierce Phillips
    DW (19): Rylie Eveline *Warfield* Phillips
    DS/DD (3): Duke Levi Phillips/Isla Rory Phillips
    DS (2): Sebastian Grant Phillips

    DSD (17): Everly Rae Phillips

    DSD (15): Morley Payton Phillips

    DS (14): August Hunter Whit “Gus”

    DS (11): Sutton Thomas Whit

    DD (10): Gemma Mackenzie Whit

    AT5 (53): Tanya Maria *Gordon* Holden
    -Ceramics teacher
    DH (55): Vincent Jonah Holden “Vince”
    -Community Health Specialist

    DS (32): Emmett Sinclair Holden
    DW (32): Anna Kelly *Cooper* Holden
    DS (8): Blake Tyler Holden
    DS/DD (1): Charles Michael Holden/Andrea Allison Holden “Charlie & Andie”

    DD (30): Robyn Caroline *Holden* Lawson
    DH (30): Beau Thomas Lawson
    DD (12): Savannah Katherine Lawson
    DD (9): Molly Allison Lawson
    DS (7): Jude Matthew Lawson
    DS (6): Maxwell Dean Lawson “Max”
    DS (5): Bradley Vincent Lawson “Brad”
    DS (4): Peter Joshua Lawson

    DD (28): Abigail Grace *Holden* Leighton “Abby”
    DH (29): Brent Miles Leighton
    DS/DS (7): Neil Robert Leighton/Ryan Jacob Leighton
    DS (4): William Alexander Leighton “Will”
    DD (1): Stella Ashleigh Leighton

    DD (27): Sarah Blair Holden
    ExDH (28): Kyle James Jonas
    DS (8): Nicholas Peter Jonas “Nick”
    DS (7): Dillon Joseph Jonas
    DS (6): Elijah Victor Jonas “Eli”
    BF (27): Austen Dean Jennings
    DD (4): Alexandra Chelsey Jennings “Lexie”
    DS (1): Seth Alexander Jennings

    DS (17): Webster Nicholas Holden “Webb”

    DD (15): Rachel Ashley Holden

    AT6 (32): Delilah Kennedy Martin “Lila”
    -Choir teacher
    BF (33): Brennan Garrett Cade
    -Bereavement Coordinator

    DS (14): Abram Lennon Cade

    DD (12): Hope Rylie Cade

    DS (5): Hartlyn Lee Cade “Hart”

    DD (4): Talia Braelyn Cade

    AT7 (41): Noelle Lorena *Fischer* Weiss “Elle”
    -Band teacher
    DH (44): Walker Dayton Weiss
    -Energy Analyst

    DS (23): Ryan Hugo Weiss
    DW (23): Julia Cosette *Lidon* Weiss (died)
    DD (5): Delia Maisie Weiss
    DD (4): Ana Desiree Weiss
    DS (2): Kirk Anthony Weiss

    DD (19): Hadley Catherine *Weiss* Collier
    DH (20): Blake Daniel Collier
    DS (3): Julian Ryan Collier

    ADS (18): Everett Tate Weiss
    DW (18): Jane Abigail *Tillman* Weiss
    DD (1): Mia Taryn Weiss

    DS (3): Piers Logan Weiss

    AT8 (40): Walter Duke Stillman
    -Orchestra teacher
    DF (39): Emily Carla Hudson
    -Network Manager

    DS (15): Jack Henry Hudson

    DD (13): Annabelle Corinne Hudson “Annie”

    DS (8): Jonah Merritt Hudson

    DS (6): Aidan Silas Hudson

    DD (1): Isabella Rae Hudson “Bella”

    AT9 (36): Victoria Janelle *Hall* Johnson “Vicky”
    -Art teacher
    ExDH (36): Robert Carson Thomas “Rob”
    -Certified Financial Planner

    DD (10): Claire Anne Thomas

    DH (38): Micah Orion-Walker Johnson
    -Healthcare Product Manager

    DD (5): Elie Madalyn Johnson

    DD (4): Juliette Flannery Johnson “Jules”


    raindrops
    Participant

    1. Lila Colette Dunne (55)—Choir
    BF: Julian Joseph McManus (52)
    DS: Spencer Louis McManus (28)
    —DFiance: Abigail Frances Ward “Abby” (25)
    DS: Everett Owen McManus (24)
    —DW: Ariel Scout Thane McManus (24)
    —DS: Hugh Vincent McManus (3)
    —DD: Evelyn Sierra McManus (2)

    2. Russell Aput Morris (44)—Choir
    DW: Lucina Victoria Gore Morris (40)
    DD: Valentina Ruby Morris (15)
    DD: Helena Brie Morris (13)
    DS: Edmund Anthony Morris (7)
    DD: Anastasia Lane Morris (6)

    3. Grant Romulus Masterson (46)—Band
    DFiance: Thea Gabriella Blocker (48)
    DSD: Pearl Meghan Blocker (20)
    —DH: Thatcher Austin Momsen (22)
    DSD: Clea Mary Blocker (18)
    —DFiance: Abraham Clay Styles (18)
    DD: Eliza Rosalind Masterson (15)
    DS: Silas Cole Masterson (12)

    4. Ansel Marcos Melton (53)—Band
    DW: Tallulah Jordan Hall Melton (50)
    DS: Griffin Brett Melton (28)
    —DW: Maria Aura Swinton Melton (28)
    —DD: Lena Liliana Melton (4)
    —DD: Xanthia Karla Melton (nb)
    DD: Stella Nada Melton-Ikraam (21)
    —DH: Desmond Norris Ikraam (22)
    —DD: Astrid Angelina Ikraam (2)
    DD: Kyra Lauren Melton (17)
    DD: Emma Eileen Melton (16)

    5. Marjorie Lorene Watts Streep (40)—Orchestra
    DH: Alec Jason Streep (40)
    DD: Bridget Rae Streep (13)
    DD/DS: Camille Clarisse Streep/Reed Arron Streep (3)

    6. Henry Dennis Kimmel (47)—Orchestra
    DW: Daisy Lucille Lawson Kimmel (53)
    DSD: Gemma Leighton Lawson (30)
    —DW: Thora Rachel Talon Lawson (30)
    —DS: Darin Robert Lawson (9)
    —DD/DS: Silvia Teresa Lawson/Justin Duke Lawson (4)
    DS: Charles Edward Kimmel (24)
    —DW: Anja Rosalyn Kiser Kimmel (24)
    DS: Alexander Flynn Kimmel (23)
    —GF: Rowan Rebekah Cotillard (24)
    DD: Aurora Grace Kimmel (20)
    —DFiance: Brandon Kyle Yannick
    DD: June Emmeline Kimmel (19)
    —DFiance: Barrett Lennon Carter
    DS: Elliott Michael Kimmel (16)

    7. Axel Emmanuel Winstead (57)—Art
    DW: Erin Celeste Marlowe Winstead (56)
    DS: Sebastian Aldo Winstead (37)
    —DW: Magdalena Roxanne Fischer Winstead (36)
    —DD: Evangeline Treasure Winstead (5)
    —DD: Nell Ayla Winstead (2)
    DS: Lucian Wyatt Winstead (25)
    DD: Emilia Brielle Winstead (23)
    —DFiance: Zane Wayland Sommer (23)
    DS: Jasper Giles Winstead (23)
    —GF: Nina Valentine Cage (22)
    DD: Josephine Emily Winstead (19)
    —BF: Samuel Hayden Connelly (19)

    8. Dahlia Whitney Rogue (52)—Art
    DW: Elizabeth Carolyn Lazarus-Rogue (52)
    DS: Alden Connor Lazarus-Rogue (28)
    DS: Bennett Sage Lazarus-Rogue (23)
    DD: Lux Adrienne Lazarus-Rogue (22)
    DD: Sienna Sloane Lazarus-Rogue (17)
    DS: Eli Abram Lazarus-Rogue (15)

    9. Malina Rhea Grossman-Whit (61)—Ceramics
    DH: Thaddeus Jordan Whit (74)
    DS: Harrison David Whit (38)
    —DW: Remy Serafina Grayer Whit (38)
    —DS: Martin Raleigh Whit (12)
    —DS: Graham Collins Whit (11)
    —DS: Rupert Bernardo Whit (3)
    DD: Adeline Ruth Whit Semele (38)
    —DH: Brady Isaias Semele
    —DS: Clayton Eric Semele (14)
    —DD: Ariana Flannery Semele (12)
    —DS: Ethan Javen Semele (7)
    DD: Eleanor Susannah Whit (36)
    —DFiance: Heath Jackson Gumm (36)
    DD: Mary Willow Whit (35)
    —BF: Preston Daniel Warfield (35)
    —DD: Bella Anne Warfield (1)
    DS: Simon Ephraim Whit (31)
    —DFiance: Esther Bay Aylin (30)
    DS: Archer Antoine White (26)
    —DW: Nikolina Renee Whit (24)

    lilybell
    lilybell
    Participant

    Mr. Francisco Jeffery Leach (38)
    —Choir Teacher
    —-DD: Fallon Saffira {Leach} Halcyon (21)
    —Pastry Chef {Works with Italia}
    ——DEXH: Ellone Ryan Halcyon (21)
    —Computer Programmer
    ——DBF: Darwin Bernstein Cassandra (22)
    —Data Input Clerk
    —-DS: Everett Corsleah Leach (21)
    —Structural Steel Erector
    ——DGF: Shyla Ursella Maverick (22)
    —Stage Actress
    —-DS: Nicolai Randolph Leach (20)
    —In the Navy
    ——DBF: Robert Edward Fisher (20)
    —Public Relations Representative {In Training}
    –DW: Italia Giselle {Jason} Leach (23)
    —Pastry Chef {Works with Fallon}

    Mr. Clarence Mason Karen (47)
    —Choir Teacher
    –DEXW: Hortensia Dainan {Quincy} Karen (32)
    —Hotel House Keeping
    —-DS: Douglas Stan Karen (7)
    –DGF: Shirley Nellie Hall (36)
    —Dining Room Hostess
    —-DSS: Jeremy Ezra Hall-Badr (21)
    —Dam Tender
    ——DGF: Angelyn Arianna Spicoli (30)
    —Middle School Science Teacher
    —-DS: Nicolai Rio Hall (2)

    Miss. Kennedy Sophia Stone (26)
    —Band Teacher
    —-DD: Lex Olga Stone (9)
    —-DS: Eli Sean Stone (8)
    –DBF: Johnny Pakak Blocker (23)
    —Insurance Examining Clerk
    —-DAD: Wynne Shelly Stone (10) {Kennedy’s niece she got custody when her brother died in combat 6 months ago)
    —-DS: Raleigh Cuchulain Stone-Blocker (5)
    —-DD: Yesenia Alexandra Stone-Blocker (3)
    —-DS: Lorenzo Evangelos Stone-Blocker (3)
    —-DD: Petunia Genevieve Stone-Blocker (5 months)
    —-DD: Cosette Elizabeth Stone-Blocker (5 months)

    Mr. Collin Mason Baller (46)
    —Band Teacher
    —-DD: Amanda Sue Ranches (30)
    —Family Planning Counselor
    ——–DD: Bessie Katherine Ranches-Mustapha (11) “Bes”
    ——–DS: Pakak Karlton Ranches-Mustapha (9) “Kak”
    ——–DS: Nikhil Kristiano Ranches-Mustapha (8) “Nik”
    ——–DS: Daniel Kory Ranches-Mustapha (7) “Dan”
    ——–DD: Josefa Kotula Ranches-Mustapha (5)
    ——–DD: Catarina Kennedy Tasha (newborn) “Cat”
    —-DD: Brady Stefica Ranches (28)
    —Retail Sales Associate
    ——DLH: Seamus Everett Panicola (30)
    —Payload Operator
    ——DH: Zachary Hiram Castillo (43)
    —Political Researcher
    —-DS: Alden Sage Ranches (26)
    —Space Systems Operations Superintendent
    ——DW: Amahlia Nico {Cornstock} Ranches (40)
    —Certified Health Instructor
    ——–DS: Dedrik Kunik Ranches (5)
    ——–DS: Marcos Klay Ranches (2)
    ——–DD: Anna Kaye Ranches (2)
    –DW: Yesenia Avery {Winslow} Baller (50)
    —Secretary
    —-DD: Deleon Sydney Baller (17)
    —-DS: Avery Samuel Baller (14)
    —-DS: Winslow Stewart Baller (12)
    —-DD: Vera Sandra Baller (4)
    —-DD: Clementine Sherrie Baller (3)

    Mr. Brody Nicky Holden (45)
    —Orchestra Teacher
    —-DD: Ever Portia {Marlow} Blocker (29)
    ——DEXH: Evan Andre Mitchell (29)
    ——–DS: Ethan Frank Mitchell (8)
    ——–DS: Erik Tatius Mitchell (7)
    ——DH: Hugo Shaun Blocker (44)
    ——–DD: Sara Sami Blocker (1)
    –DW: Vesta Shellian {Cornstock} Holden (55)
    —Molecular Physicist
    —-DAS: Jay Amadeus Holden (6)

    Mrs. Emma Izabella {Dream} Whit (34)
    —Orchestra Teacher
    –DEXH: Lucas Charlie Whit (35)
    —Airport Security Screener
    —-DS: Riley Spooky Whit (10)
    —-DD: Anya Taylor Whit (10)
    –DLH: Brason Gulliver Celeste (24)
    —Postal Worker
    –DBF: Beck Andy Yolking (29)
    —Roofer
    —-DD: Mira Kay Yolking (3)
    —-DD: Lux Delma Yolking (2)
    —-DS: Finn Kendall Yolking (2)

    Mrs. Tyndaris Frankie {Rubinstein} Lawson (39)
    —Art Teacher
    –DH: Roman Miles Lawson (36)
    —Political Research Scientist
    —-DS: John Egesa Lawson (2)

    Mrs. Lucretia Sylvia {Aguilera} Bodhi (33)
    —Art Teacher
    –DH: Salinger Zeus Bodhi (33)
    —Photographer
    —-DS: Joshua Robert Bodhi (1)

    Mr. Anthony Trevor Straight (55)
    —Ceramics Teacher
    –DW: Laverne Alex {Murphy} Straight (55)
    —Private Investigator
    —-DSS: Ennis Kohltan Rubinstein (33)
    —Occupational Health and Safety Technologist
    ——DW: Marlys Juliet {Wolfe} Rubinstein (33)
    —Transportation Technician
    ——–DS: Grant Riley Rubinstein (16)
    ——–DS: Mercury Mark Rubinstein (12)
    ——–DS: Valentino Collin Rubinstein (5)
    ——–DS: Erich John Rubinstein (5)
    ——–DD: Angelis Zoe Rubinstein (4)
    ——–DD: Gabriella Opal Rubinstein (4)
    ——–DS: Finn Darin Rubinstein (2)
    ——–DS: Chris Cassander Rubinstein (2)
    ——–DD: Sola Diana Rubinstein (2)
    —-DS: Aidan Willoughby Straight (28)
    —Statistician
    ——–DD: Laura Gertrude Dragan (10)
    ——–DS: Hipolito Gordon Dragan (9)
    ——–DD: Megan Oki Dragan (9)
    ——–DS: Nadav Dwight Winter-Straight (5)
    ——–DD: Keshia Tava Jones (1)
    ——–DS: Winchesterson Jose Jones (8 months)
    —-DS: Salvador Sam Straight (20)
    —Jig Boring Machine Operator for Metal
    ——DW: Elaine Rebecca {Nalani} Straight (22)
    —Vineyard Tender
    —-DS: Eric Harley Straight (10)

    English Department: Mrs. Siri Baker (30), Mr. Jackson Barnes (38), Miss. Latira Coralie (33), Mr. Zvi Corisande (54), Miss. Vanessa Fitzwater (38), Miss. Rebecca Jones (46), Mrs. Chris Klein (38), Mr. Douglas Shore (47)

    Math Department: Mr. Colin Arthur (40), Mr. Brandon Basher (42), Mr. Lincoln Hudson (48), Ms. Nansen Jackson (39), Mr. Ike Jacobson (47), Miss. Ettie Plummer (45), Miss. Milena Rae (41), Mr. Patrick Shannon (31), Ms. Tamera Walls (33)

    Science Department: Mrs. Clarissa Barraza (51), Miss. Isabella Diaz (51), Mr. Yosef Enilorac (45), Miss. Mariana Evan (42), Mr. Max Jones (38), Mrs. Pamela Losta (55), Mrs. Gabriella Maher (56), Mrs. Fabiola Makenna (37), Mrs. Aemilia Plex (45), Mr. Parker Thomas (51)

    History Department: Miss. Shayna Butala (33), Mr. David Dulcie (46), Mr. Sean DuPuis (38), Ms. Raynoma Elphaba (52), Mrs. Nicola Lise (39), Mr. Auden Magdalene (45), Mr. Djimon Maren (51), Mr. Bard Pallaton (40), Mr. Whittaker Radiah (45), Mr. Roland Sawada (45)

    Arts Department: Mr. Collin Baller (47), Mrs. Lucretia Bodhi (33), Mr. Brody Holden (45), Mr. Clarence Karen (47), Mrs. Tyndaris Lawson (39), Mr. Francisco Leach (38), Miss. Kennedy Stone (26), Mr. Anthony Straight (55), Mrs. Emma Whit (34)

Viewing 5 replies - 1 through 5 (of 5)

Funny Videos for Moms