BabyNamesWorld  /  Message Boards  /  Baby Name Games  /  The Teachers 2: Other Department (R6)

The Teachers 2: Other Department (R6)

Viewing 4 replies - 1 through 4 (of 4)
  • lilybell
    lilybell
    Participant

    Mr. Wyndom Myron Geraint (55)
    —Physical Education Teacher

    Mrs. Waverly Kirsten {Imaal} Briard (38)
    —Physical Education Teacher
    –DH: William Declan Briard (46) “Will”
    —School Bus Driver
    —-DSD: Mary Madonna {Allyriane} Thisbe (26)
    —Pediatrician
    ——DEXH: Drew Asher Ximen (26)
    —Cable Installer
    ——DH: Benjamin William Thisbe (22)
    —Dental Surgeon in Training
    —-DSD: Merida Beatrice {Allyriane} Charmaine (26)
    —Cost Estimator
    ——DH: Bernard Conan Charmaine (26)
    —Mapping Technician
    ——–DD: Rozika Vixen Charmaine (11)
    ——–DS: William Jeremy Charmaine (8) “Liam”
    ——–DD: Josie Aria Charmaine (6)
    ——–DD: Dana Olivia Charmaine (4)
    —-DD: Belle Valerie Briard (12)
    —-DD: Therese Penelope Briard (12)
    —-DS: Drake Robert Briard (11)
    —-DS: Ashton Ernst Briard (9)
    —-DS: Cody Konrad Briard (4)
    —-DD: Sophie Willa Briard (3)

    Mr. Walter Vlatko Fries (38)
    —Physical Education Teacher
    —-DS: John Cash Quintessia-Fries (19)
    —Guide Interpreter
    ——DEXW: Lainey Melanie {Devon} Fries (19)
    —Receptionist
    ——–DS: Ignatius Branch Fries (10 months)
    ——DW: Virginia Margaret {Blake-Walters-Quinn} Fries (19)
    —Customer Service Representative
    ——–DD: Amrita Phila Fries (newborn)
    —-DD: Bianca Samaras Quintessia-Fries (17)
    –DF: Elane Dagen {Thisbe} Fries (35)
    —Ticket Seller
    —-DD: Jillian Belle Fries (9)
    —-DS: Dewey Maximus Fries (7)
    —-DD: Robyn Jasmine Fries (7)
    —-DD: Beatrice Imogen Fries (4)

    Mr. Bobby Viator Flung (43)
    —Economics Teacher
    —-DD: Pauline Michelle Ashera (14)
    —-DS: Quinton Finnegan Asian-O’Connor-Flung (6)
    —-DS: Larry Watcher Asian-O’Connor-Flung (4)
    —-DS: Alfred Hannes Asian-O’Connor-Flung (3)

    Mr. Kris Jules Caspar (38)
    —Psychology Teacher
    –DW: Emily Alessandra {Edgar} Caspar (38)
    —Machine Engraver
    —-DAD: Noemie Yvette Caspar (15)
    —-DAS: Nicolaus Temple Caspar (10) “Nic”
    —-DAS: Richard Jaden Caspar (6) “Richie”

    Ms. Juli Annabelle {Oyvind} Bateman (42)
    —Shop Teacher
    —-DS: Herman Anthony Oyvind (25)
    —Retail Clerk
    ——DW: Annaleigh Wilma {Ximen} Oyvind (25)
    —Therapeutic Recreation Specialist
    –DEXH: Vexton Maxymus Bateman (46)
    —Hebrew Professor
    —-DS: Ed Zeke Bateman (18)
    —Choreographer
    ——DGF: Yolanda Sonja Xabiera-Negash (18)
    —Distribution Clerk
    —-DD: Matilda Gina Bateman (14)
    –DF: Jackson Cheveyo Everett (46)
    —Runner/Courier
    —-DSD: Jean Joy Everett (8)
    —-DD: Josepha Virginia Everett (1) “Jo Jo”

    Mr. Murdoc Samuel Leila (41)
    —Computers Teacher
    —-DAD: Juniper Annabella Leila (12)
    —-DAS: Joel Cal Leila (10)
    —-DAS: Joseph George Leila (4)
    —-DAS: Jonathan Normandy Leila (2)
    —-DS: Jesse Yonder Edgar (1)
    —-DS: Joab Gaspard Edgar (1 month)

    Mr. Jerry Garvan Lear (40)
    —Computers Teacher
    –DH: Murray Henderson Hughes (49)
    —Electrical Inspector
    —-DD: Temple Yvonne Hughes-Lear (14)
    —-DAS: Liam Dennis Hughes-Lear (13)
    —-DS: Adam Sean Hughes-Lear (6)
    —-DAS: Lou Mark Hughes-Lear (3)

    Mr. Jett Ollie Hayek (38)
    —Home Economics Teacher
    –DW: Amaya Humala {Ray} Hayek (40)
    —Grief Counselor
    —-DS: Erling Christopher Hayek (19)
    —In School for Accounting
    ——DW: Coraline Alice {Tizzy-Abigail} Hayek (19)
    —Retail Cashier and Customer Service
    ——–DD: Aisling Kristen Hayek (5 months)
    —-DAS: Elis Ferdinand Hayek (18)
    —Coast Guard {Armed Services}
    ——DW: Kylie Viv {Williams} Hayek (18)
    —In School for Editing
    ——–DS: Uriel Andres Hayek (2)
    —-DAD: Euna Omolara Hayek (11)
    —-DAD: Evelyn Jessica Hayek (9)
    —-DAD: Elsie Augustina Hayek (7)
    —-DAS: Ernst Gerald Hayek (7)
    —-DD: Eowyn Rika Hayek (4)
    —-DD: Elle Kida Hayek (4)

    Miss. Isolda Haesel Egerton (47)
    —Health Teacher
    –DF: Tobey Tim Francis (49)
    —Air Quality Technician
    —-DSD: Parinka Stacy {Quasaria-Francis} Kyett (33)
    —Landscape Designer
    ——DEXH: Tony Christopher Kyett (29)
    —Work at Home Reservation Agent
    ——DF: Andrew Josiah Pluck (47)
    —Railroad Worker
    —-DSS: Karl Juan Quasaria-Francis (30)
    —Food Safety Inspector
    ——DGF: Henrietta Elsie Quinn (26)
    —Institution Human Resources Coordinator
    —-DS: Burt Daniel Francis (26)
    —Blankbook Binding Worker
    ——DGF: Harlynn Catherine Toffy (24)
    —Physician’s Office Secretary
    —-DD: Dominique Gwen {Francis} Tulip (22)
    —Sales Representative
    ——DLH: Albert Ture Tulip (22)
    —Youth Worker Supervisor
    ——–DD: Ziva Mittie Tulip (8)
    ——–DS: Grant Herman Tulip (8)
    ——–DS: Harper Farr Tulip (8)
    ——–DS: Adam Sage Tulip (6)
    ——–DD: Vinzie Mya Tulip (5)
    ——DW: Maud Martha Cox (22)
    —In Med School: Laryngologist
    ——–DD: Rosalie May Cox (10 months)
    —-DS: Marty Clarence Francis (18)
    —Night Stocker
    ——DEXH: Dirk Jimmy Kelly (18)
    —Transportation Driver {City Bus}
    ——–DD: Marley Michelle Francis (2)
    ——–DD: Melanie Emily Francis (2)
    ——–DD: Izabel Hargrove Francis (5 months)
    ——–DS: Ashley Sage Francis (5 months) “Ash”
    —-DS: Sigmund Penn Francis (4)

    Azaliawell High School
    English Teacher: Miss. Nina Altmann, Mr. Artemis Asher, Miss. Apple Denton, Mr. Akshan Effie, Mr. Octavious Lee, Mr. Landon Thorin, Mr. Paul Vaskell, Mrs. Latisha Wolf-Quiggleigh

    Math Teachers: Mr. Emile Barram (33), Mr. Iggy Berkley (48), Mrs. Jayma Celia (51), Mr. Muhammad Chung (41), Mr. Zachery Clay (46), Ms. Alice Garrett (51), Mr. Wolfgang Samara (42), Mrs. Carmen Winkle-Lauria (36)

    Science Teachers: Mr. Ashton Akilhesh (39), Miss. Alicia Buscemi (47), Mr. Kayden Chelsea (34), Mr. Aaron Dalson (44), Mr. Jonathan Fields (45), Mr. Erol Groth (38), Miss. Matilda Klein (36), Mr. John Murugan (44), Mrs. Orlaith Whiplash (38)

    History Teachers: Mr. Rupert Biskey (44), Mr. Hanan Darian (41), Miss. Ethel DiNozzo (39), Miss. Diane Hikmat (39), Miss. Clarissa Kunis (41), Miss. Kathleen Miracle (45), Mrs. Fay Montgomery (40), Mr. Jase Moreau (40), Mr. William Penelope (33), Mr. Nechtan Violet (48)

    Arts Department: Ms. Jennifer Capello (45), Mr. Rion Cotillard (46), Mrs. Laila Cox (36), Mrs. Pia Cox (42), Miss. Jana Gunderson (37), Mr. Hal Jason (42), Ms. Harriet Johnson (45), Mr. Gilroy Korva (44), Mr. Reuben Lewis (47), Mr. Cooper Marie (45), Miss. Holly Roberts (54)

    Other Departments: Ms. Juli Bateman (42), Mrs. Waverly Briard (38), Mr. Kris Caspar (38), Miss. Isolda Egerton (47), Mr. Bobby Flung (43), Mr. Walter Fries (38), Mr. Wyndom Geraint (55), Mr. Jett Hayek (38), Mr. Jerry Lear (40), Mr. Murdoc Leila (41)


    ktspruill
    Participant

    OT1 (50): Alan Michael McGinnis
    -PE teacher
    DW (50): Molly Elaine *Gallagher* McGinnis
    -Clinical Nurse Specialist

    DD (33): Mallory Cameron *McGinnis* Jonas
    DH (35): Zachary Charles Jonas
    DS (14): Bennett Isaiah Jonas
    DS/DD (13): Owen Porter Jonas/Alice Justine Jonas
    DS/DD (5): Madden Peter Jonas/Tenley Emilia Jonas

    DD (30): Taylor Margaret McGinnis
    DF (30): Brody Robert Hughes
    DS (12): Wyatt Austyn Hughes
    DS/DD (9): Brenton Isaac Hughes/Berkley Alyssa Hughes

    DS (13): Mason Archer McGinnis

    OT2 (39): Charlotte Taylor *Vaughn* Hanson
    -Economics teacher
    ExDH (40): Henry Edward Russell
    -Computer Systems Integrator

    DS (20): Christian Michael Russell
    GF (19): Rachel Caroline Miller

    DS (19): Shane Nathan Russell
    DF (18): Ashley Elizabeth Williams

    DD (13): Lydia Claire Russell

    DS (12): James Daniel Russell “JD”

    DH (41): George Arnold Hanson
    -Data Management Analyst

    DS/DS (10): Scott James Hanson/Peter Bryan Hanson

    DD (9): Kayla Robyn Hanson

    DS (1): Matthew Blake Hanson “Matt”

    OT3 (47): Gretchen Colleen *Kingsley* Birman
    -Psychology teacher
    ExDH (48): Jonas Henry Collier
    -Management Consultant

    DD (31): Sara Giselle *Collier* Roberts
    ExDH (31): Keith Hudson Hayes
    DD (10): Ashley Brooklyn Hayes
    DD (7): Maisie Raquel Hayes
    DH (33): Emmett Joseph Roberts
    DD (4): Lily Regina Roberts
    DD (3): Daley Elise Roberts

    DD (27): Margaret Catherine *Collier* Smith “Maggie”
    DH (28): Patrick Colin Smith
    DD (11): Kendall Georgia Smith
    DD (1): Whitley Magnolia Smith

    DD (24): Elizabeth Robin Collier “Beth”
    DF (25): Theodore Anthony Miller “Ted”
    DD (5): Emily Kirsten Miller
    DS (4): Jonah Christian Miller
    DD (3): Tenley Madalyn Miller
    DD (2): Payton Cady Miller

    DS (21): Duncan Samuel Collier

    DH (48): Aaron Milo Birman
    -General Surgeon

    DS (16): Archer Louis Birman

    DS (11): Elijah Alexander Birman “Eli”

    OT4 (36): Jared Robert Walters
    -Shop teacher
    DW (35): Mischa Bevin *Hughes* Walters
    -Pediatrician

    DD (13): Leighton Aurora Walters

    DD (12): Adelaide Lillian Walters “Addie”

    DD (2): Josie Madeline Walters

    DS (nb): Maxwell Jonas Walters “Max”

    OT5 (37): Duke William Baker
    -Computer teacher
    DW (37): Jodi Violet *Hawkins* Baker
    -Physical Therapist

    DD (16): Jane Kelsey Baker

    DD (13): Savannah Belle Baker

    DS (10): William Elliot Baker “Liam”

    OT6 (50): Rhiannon Charlotte *Humphries* McIntyre
    -Home Economics teacher
    DH (53): Charles Henry McIntyre “Chuck”
    -Geophysicist

    DD (33): Christina Michelle *McIntyre* Fischer
    DH (35): Donovan James Fischer
    DD/DS (14): Kelsey Rowan Fischer/Jeremy Warren Fischer
    DD (12): Helena Devon Fischer
    DS (6): Corbyn Aaron Fischer

    DD (17): Sarah Katherine McIntyre

    OT7 (39): Walter James Davis
    -Health teacher
    ExDW (38): Betsey Juliane King
    -Event Coordinator

    DS (19): Christopher Matthew Davis “Chris”

    OT8 (44): Bennett Craig Kingston
    -PE teacher
    DW (43): Emily Vanessa *Everett* Kingston
    -Clinical Nurse Specialist

    DD (26): Haydee Margaret Kingston
    DF (26): Grant Oliver Everett

    DD (14): Alanna Kelsey Kingston

    OT9 (34): Allison Tenley *Preston* Thomas “Allie”
    -Computer teacher
    DH (35): Clayton Monroe Thomas
    -Marketing Consultant

    DD (17): Madelyn Rose Thomas “Mady”

    DS (15): Parker Ayden Thomas

    ADD/ADD (15): Norah Carolyn Thomas/Alice Morgan Thomas

    DS (9): Donovan Lucas Thomas

    ADS (6): Alec Phillip Thomas

    DS (6): Shain William Thomas

    DD (2): Mollie Grace Thomas

    OT10 (42): Mallory Violet *Thompson* Hughes
    -PE teacher
    DH (45): Isaac Edward Hughes
    -Certified Public Accountant

    DD (11): Sophie Layla Hughes


    raindrops
    Participant

    1. Lara Jean Culkin Reyes (41)—Physical Education
    DH: Nathaniel Brad Reyes (47)
    DD: Elise Ariel Reyes (17)
    DD: Julia Belle Reyes (16)
    DS: Benjamin Dean Reyes (11)

    2. Jonah Michael Davenport (48)—Physical Education
    DW: Lily Bette Bay-Davenport (48)
    DS: Milo Pierre Davenport (25)
    —DFiance: Hudson Mani Sphynx (25)
    DD: Elle Tatiana Davenport (21)
    DD: Sadie Grace Davenport (20)
    —BF: Aaron Gilbert Allyriane (20)
    DS: Alan Carl Davenport (19)

    3. Wyatt Benson Norris (46)—Physical Education
    DFiance: Elisa Joan Craft (46)
    DSS: Johan Edward Craft (22)
    —GF: Selena Danae Qing (22)
    DS: Tobin Hamlet Norris (17)
    DD: Victoria Ellie Norris (12)

    4. James Esteban Young (47)—Economics
    DW: Clarissa Karolina Ray Young (53)
    DD: Jessica Jill Young Thisbe (27)
    —DH: Conan Andre Thisbe (28)
    —DS: Zachary Marty Thisbe (nb)
    DS: Brandon Rylan Young (23)
    —DFiance: Mina Reese Strong (23)
    DS: Ashton Abel Young (20)
    —DFiance: Dixy Amber Humphries (20)

    5. Georgina Solange Cullan Highmore (52)—Psychology
    DH: Jeremy Dennis Highmore (58)
    DS: Jackson Wallace Highmore (29)
    —DH: Archie Claude Balinese (30)
    —DD: Annie Reagan Highmore-Balinese (8)
    DD: Isabelle Maude Higmore (26)
    —BF: Alec Tate Molina
    —DS: Ezra Jaden Molina (3)
    —DD: Vanessa Denise Molina (2)
    —DD: Amy Kaitlyn Molina (1)
    DS: Oliver Marcel Highmore (21)
    DS: Ethan Kai Highmore (20)
    —DFiance: Carmen Lindsay Pomeranian (20)
    DD: Nina Leighton Highmore (15)

    6. Gideon Leroy Thayer (45)—Shop
    —DW: Natasha Karen Burns Thayer (45)
    DD: Marnie Makayla Thayer Xavier (20)
    —DH: Ben Geoffrey Xavier (21)
    DD: Halle Irene Thayer (18)
    DD: Carrie Mabel Thayer (16)
    DD: Kate Phyllis Thayer (15)
    DAS: Duncan Shawn Thayer (11)
    DAS: Linus Claude Thayer (8)

    7. Devon Thane Banks (48)—Computers
    BF: Christian Craig Hughes (46)
    DS: Roman Horace Banks-Hughes (14)
    DS: Alden Karl Banks-Hughes (10)
    DD: Noella Faline Banks-Hughes (9)

    8. Marina Usoa Cox Patterson (45)—Computers
    DH: Trey Joseph Patterson “TJ” (45)
    DSD: Jocelyn Lux Patterson Quincy (23)
    —DH: Chester Luke Quincy
    DSD: Autumn Ellen Patterson (17)
    DS: Wesley Mac Patterson (15)
    DS/DD: Dean Stephen Patterson/Kelly Jane Patterson (9)
    DD: Rafaela Blanche Patterson (10)
    DS: Carsten Franz Patterson (6)

    9.Natalie Janette Bloom (44)—Home Economics

    10. Amelia Maritza Golden (55)—Health
    DW: Effie Neve Hayes (55)
    DSD: Elizabeth Judy Hayes-Walters (32)
    —DH: Daniel Joel Walters (33)
    —DD: Annabelle Avery Walters (6)
    —DD/DS: Sophie Jacqueline Walters/Charles Ignatius Walters (5)
    DSD: Hanna Signe Hayes Nolte (31)
    —DH: Adrian Eric Nolte (31)
    —DD: Marie Fernanda Nolte (7)
    —DD: Willa Zuri Nolte (4)
    —DD: Felicity Winifred Nolte (3)
    DSS: Asher Kyle Hayes (27)
    DSS: Jesse Ofek Hayes (25)
    —GF: Kayla Renee Ximen (25)
    DS: Leo Niels Golden-Hayes (21)
    —GF: Laima Susan Preston (21)
    DS: Simon Sylvester Golden-Hayes (17)

    lilybell
    lilybell
    Participant

    Mrs. Madrigal Neve {Egerton} Nadia (41)
    —Physical Education Teacher
    –DH: Aldis Jeffrey Nadia (41)
    —Staff Readiness Officer {Armed Services}
    —-DS: Otto Edwin Nadia (22)
    —Sales Consultant for a Beverage Company
    ——DW: Charlotte Sonja {Thea} Nadia (31)
    —Aquatic Biologist
    —-DAD: Josie Kayleigh Nadia (18)
    —Fire Prevention Specialist
    ——DEXW: Reese Celeste {Suplee-Quenby-Humphries} Nadia (18)
    —Production Coordinator
    —-DAD: Yvette Kim Nadia (14)
    —-DAD: Dagney Ruth Nadia (9)
    —-DS: Normandy Lawrence Nadia (7)
    —-DAS: Bolton Johannes Nadia (4)

    Mr. Ferdinand Gavin Zeynab (40)
    —Physical Education Teacher
    —-DS: Lothar Declan Manco-Zeynab (20)
    —Community Outreach Worker
    ——DF: Feodore Tarzan Xenaida (20)
    —Medical Science Major
    —-DAS: Robert Jafar Manco-Zeynab (19)
    —Chef
    ——DBF: Tristan David Xenos (19)
    —Counter Sales for Electric Supply Store
    —-DAS: Flynn Owen Zeynab (6)
    —-DAS: Mario Per Zeynab (5)
    —-DAD: Nettie Bernadette Zeynab (3)
    —-DAS: Bernard Kade Zeynab (2)

    Mr. Wendell Tim Tofty (37)
    —Physical Education Teacher
    —-DAD: Virginia Hazel Paniz-Tofty (16)
    —-DAS: Maximilian Bryan Paniz-Tofty (15)
    –DH: Maurizio Oliver Carson (37)
    —Dental Assistant
    —-DSS: Cecil Larry Williams-Carson (22)
    —Food Service Worker
    ——DGF: Shirley Jeanne Hutchens (21)
    —Seedling Puller
    ——–DD: Lucilla Lindsey Hutchens (5)
    ——–DS: Filip Beattie Hutchens (5)
    ——–DS: Simmons Jesus Hutchens (3)
    —-DSS: Richard Lorcan Williams-Carson (21)
    —Gas Appliance Repairer
    ——DW: Madeline Brandie {Tulip} Williams (21)
    —Transfer Clerk
    —-DSS: Benjamin Charles Williams-Carson (20)
    —Executive Administrative Assistant
    ——DEXW: Sara Riella {Havanese} Carson (20)
    —Service Technician
    ——DGF: Brigit True Taylor (20)
    —Computer and Information Systems Manager
    —-DSS: Moritz Zeke Williams-Carson (19)
    —Enrobing Machine Operator
    ——DW: Virginia Scout {Xavier} Carson (19)
    —Production Line Worker- 3rd Shift
    ——–DD: Brisa Davonna Carson (1)
    ——–DD: Violet Mira Carson (6 months)
    —-DSD: McKenzie Wilma {Williams-Carson} Xena (19)
    —Air Operations Manager {Armed Services}
    ——DLH: Daniel Aladdin Xena (19)
    —Sound Mixer
    ——–DD: Sofija Evelyn Xena (3)
    ——–DS: Zelimir Arnor Xena (11 months)
    —-DSD: Leigha Donna Parker (12)
    —-DS: Declan Craig Tofty-Carson (10)
    —-DD: Charlotte Moxie Tofty-Carson (7)
    —-DD: Margaret Briony Tofty-Carson (6)
    —-DAS: Ted Arthur Tofty-Carson (4)
    —-DAS: Stephen Umberto Tofty-Carson (2)
    —-DAS: Tim Pierce Tofty-Carson (newborn)
    —-DAS: Nick Vince Tofty-Carson (newborn)

    Ms. Amelia Mauve Qiu (53)
    —Economics Teacher
    —-DAS: Robert Lane Qiu (20)
    —Heavy Vehicle and Mobile Equipment Service Technician
    ——–DD: Clara May Qiu (3)
    ——–DS: Connor Winston Qiu (5 months)
    —-DAS: Kyle Aeneas Qiu (16)
    —-DD: Tess Cruella Qiu (10)
    —-DAS: Jake Hank Qiu (8)

    Mr. Noah Aiden Lakeland (33)
    —Psychology Teacher
    —-DD: Ruperta Juliana Lakeland-Tobey (14)
    —-DS: William Bjoern Lakeland-Tobey (13)
    –DF: Quiver Crohoore Quiana (33)
    —Pharmaceutical Sales Representative
    —-DSS: Leonard Kim Xabiera (9)
    —-DSS: Anthony Justin Xabiera (5)
    —-DSD: Blake Shelley Xabiera (3)
    —-DSS: Clarence Logan Xabiera (1)

    Mr. Malcom Minh Paaie (37)
    —Shop Teacher
    –DEXW: Willa Fernanda {Vaughn} Paaie (36)
    —Special Events & Public Relations Coordinator
    —-DD: Callie Madonna Paaie (10)

    Mr. Guinn Norwell Molina (42)
    —Computers Teacher
    –DLW: Kimmy Frederique {Kateri} Molina (42)
    —CNC Programmer
    —-DD: Dian Evelyn Molina (26)
    —Police Officer
    ——DF: Phil Tim Bennett-Boxer (22)
    —Orthotics Technician
    ——–DD: Annie Alexia Molina-Bennett (1)
    —-DD: Winnifred Delilah Molina (20) “Winnie”
    —Environmental Health Technologist
    ——–DD: Hart Cecelia Fetta (3)
    ——–DD: Dylan Zonique Fetta (2)
    –DF: Umar Aric Jaramillo (40)
    —Customer Care Representative for a Bank
    —-DSD: Aida Beatrice {Quilla} Shohre-Conn (19)
    —Customer Care Representative for a Bank
    ——DH: Marcello Collin Shohre-Conn (19)
    —Electronic Parts Salesperson
    —-DSD: Lois Amelia Quilla (17)
    —-DSS: Alexander Jonathan Quilla (14)
    —-DSS: Slavomir Li Quilla (13)
    —-DS: Aaron Clemens Molina (7)
    —-DD: Chaney Brooklyn Molina (2)

    Mr. Bardolf Arnoldo Yacht (43)
    —Computers Teacher
    —-DS: Damien Arnoldo Yacht (24)
    —Full Time Retail Banker
    ——DGF: Periwinkle Sarah Vassil (21) “Peri”
    —Audiologist
    –DGF: Alondra Ita Apollo (52)
    —Animal Breeder
    —-DSS: Isaiah Everett Qing (32)
    —Furniture Delivery Driver
    ——DF: Sonja Faye Sykes (32)
    —Tram Operator
    ——–DD: Viktoria Hilda Qing (11)
    ——–DD: Amelia Yumara Qing (9)
    ——–DD: Jona Ryan Qing (4)
    ——–DS: Rory Richard Qing (3)
    ——–DD: Vesna Sabrina Qing (1)
    —-DD: Sophie Jamie Apollo (10)

    Mrs. Rhiannon Earwine {Somali} Damico (29)
    —Home Economics Teacher
    –DEXW: Zelda Ellisha Damico (29)
    —Counter Clerk
    —-DD: Karoline Prudence Damico (11)
    —-DS: Daniel Robert Damico (7)
    –DF: Aislinn Shalom Hailey (29)
    —Full Time Customer Sales Representative
    —-DSS: Nordic Oakley Hailey (14)
    —-DSD: Noemie Maud Hailey (13)

    Miss. Zixie Elmyra Tyger (49)
    —Health Teacher
    —-DD: Daisy Nani Tyger-Colorpoint (7)
    —-DD: Cheryl Marie Tyger-Colorpoint (6)
    —-DD: Eliza Alicia Tyger-Colorpoint (4)

    Kings Path High School
    English Teachers: Mr. Darren Cleopatra, Mr. Pogo Galilei, Mr. Alva Huxleigh, Miss. Caroline Ich, Mr. Beauregard Kolton-Zane, Mr. Ops Marina-Zenleigh, Mr. Mark Sharon, Mr. Panda Yarlson

    Math Teachers: Miss. Caitlin Berkley, Miss. Cheryl Corbenic, Mrs. Lana Fawne, Miss. Queen Fisher, Mr. Philip Grace, Mr. Mordecai Hughes, Mr. Jeffrey Rose, Mrs. Elizabeth Victoria-Ava-Eliasson

    Science Teacher: Mrs. Xandra Ava, Mrs. Cheyenne Coon, Miss. Iris Green, Mr. Edward Matthews, Mr. Aaron McCann, Mr. Gaston Nicola, Mr. Simion Queenie, Mr. Felix Tom, Mrs. Bridget Unity

    History Teachers: Mr. Walden Ariano, Mr. Amigo Elchy, Mrs. Kay Katarnik, Mr. Clifford Kessler, Mr. Bellucci “BJ” Mae, Miss. Charlotte Methhead, Mr. Braeden Nur, Mr. Bernard Polly, Mr. Scott Qamar, Mr. Winston Show

    Art Teachers: Mr. Miguel Armani, Mr. Tommy Armstead, Mr. Garner Barrie, Mr. James Bro, Mr. Ayden Clarissa, Mrs. Marley Dodd, Mrs. Meadow Night, Mr. David Stastky, Mr. Daxton Varlamov, Mrs. Karen Zenia, Mr. Blake Zoom

    Other Teachers: Mrs. Rhiannon Damico, Mr. Noah Lakeland, Mr. Guinn Molina, Mrs. Mardigal Nadia, Mr. Malcom Paaie, Ms. Amelia Qiu, Mr. Wendell Tofty, Miss. Zixie Tyger, Mr. Bardolf Yacht, Mr. Ferdinand Zeynab

Viewing 4 replies - 1 through 4 (of 4)

Funny Videos for Moms