BabyNamesWorld  /  Message Boards  /  Baby Name Games  /  The Teachers 2: Arts Department (R5)

The Teachers 2: Arts Department (R5)

Viewing 5 replies - 1 through 5 (of 5)

  • ktspruill
    Participant

    AT1 (38): Kelly Melissa *Davis* Pearson
    -Choir teacher
    DH (38): Nathaniel Hollis Pearson
    -Business Development Associate

    ADD (17): Taryn Kassidy Pearson

    ADD (15): Karly Noelle Pearson

    DD (12): Lanie Ellen Pearson

    ADS (8): James Garrett Pearson “Jamie”

    DS (8): Henry Robert Pearson

    ADD (6): Tabitha Margaret Pearson “Tabby”

    DS (4): Tanner Derek Pearson

    DD (2): Zoey Laila Pearson

    AT2 (46): Winston Alexander Hawke
    -Band teacher
    ExDW (46): Laurie Robin Bennett
    -Cost Accounting Manager

    DD (26): Lydia Emmi Hawke
    BF (27): Garrett Benton Cox
    DD (4): Lucille Robin Cox “Lucy”

    DS (22): Deacon Jude Hawke
    DW (22): Ivy Elizabeth *Austin* Hawke

    ADS (17): Chase Aaron Hawke

    DF (45): Ann Sheryl James
    -Community Relations Manager

    DS (14): Brice Robert Hawke

    DD (12): Gracelyn Rhea Hawke “Gracie”

    DS (8): Landon Blake Hawke

    DS (2): Jaxon Darby Hawke “Jax”

    DD (nb): Emery Rachel Hawke

    AT3 (36): Leah Kristin *Connell* Armstrong
    -Orchestra teacher
    ExDH (37): Jude Andrew McCormack
    -Optometrist

    DS (18): Brennan Michael McCormack
    DW (18): Alana Claire *Bradyn* McCormack

    DD (17): Elizabeth Courtlyn McCormack “Lizzy”

    DH (38): Craig Thomas Armstrong
    -Physician Assistant

    DS (8): Evan Graham Armstrong

    ADS (5): Alexander Dylan Armstrong “Alex”

    ADS (4): William Turner Armstrong “Will”

    DD (3): Kinsey Rae Armstrong

    ADS (2): Rory Holden Armstrong

    AT4 (38): Emily Harper *Hudson* Robinson
    -Art teacher
    DH (40): Calvin Archer Robinson “Cal”
    -Clinical Applications Specialist

    DSD (23): Emmaline Rebecca Robinson “Emma”
    BF (25): Ethan Dale Granger
    DS (8): Daegan Henry Granger

    DD (21): Darcie Catharine Robinson
    DF (22): Caleb Derek Grey
    DS (6): Samuel Aaron Grey “Sam”
    DD (5): Emma Charlotte Grey
    DS (2): Dean Albert Grey

    DS (17): Connor Finn Robinson

    DS (13): Elijah Andrew Robinson “Eli”

    DS (12): Max Everett Robinson

    DD (11): Fallon Kinsey Robinson

    DS (10): Ethan Jude Robinson

    DD (6): Lilah Hattie Robinson

    AT5 (45): Kurt Wilder Ingram
    -Ceramics teacher
    ExDW (45): Lillian Faye Jones “Lilly”
    -Community Outreach Coordinator

    DS (17): Easton Alexander Ingram

    DF (42): Alyson Caroline Talbot
    -Certified Public Accountant

    DD (9): Rylie Rachel Ingram

    DS (5): Tobias Ian Ingram “Toby”

    AT6 (44): Julianne Rose *Collins* Shepherd
    -Theater teacher
    DH (45): Conrad Preston Shepherd
    -Clinical Documentation Specialist

    DD (24): Sophia Helen Shepherd
    BF (24): Clay Alexander Mackinnon

    DD (21): Penelope Robin Shepherd “Penny”
    ExDH (21): Dillon Wesley Peters

    DD (14): Rachel Emery Shepherd

    DD (13): Cailyn Bethany Shepherd

    AT7 (47): Brady Paxton Tanner
    -Choir teacher
    DW (42): Macey Emmeline *Griffin* Tanner (died 6 years ago)
    -Auditor

    DS (30): Collin Alexander Tanner
    DW (30): Holly Rachel *Stafford* Tanner
    DS (8): Noah Alexander Tanner
    DD (7): Isabella Presley Tanner “Bella”

    DD (26): Olivia Ainsley Tanner “Livy”
    DF (26): Brian Webber Mitchell

    DD (14): Zoe Teagan Tanner

    DW (47): Roxanne May *Gordon* Tanner “Roxy”
    -Pediatrician

    DD (2): Madelyn Rhea Tanner “Mady”

    AT8 (50): Sean Albert Griffin
    -Band teacher
    DW (50): Isabelle Matilda *Peters* Griffin
    -Certified Financial Planner

    DS (20): Barrett Phillip Griffin
    DW (20): Robin Colleen *Holden* Griffin
    DS (2): Beau Michael Griffin
    DD (nb): Chyler Lucille Griffin

    DD (17): Eliana Joan Griffin “Elie”

    DS (15): Nicholas Daniel Griffin “Nick”

    AT9 (39): Quinn Hartlyn Anderson
    -Orchestra teacher
    ExDH (40): Jared Michael Dalton
    -Reservoir Engineer

    DS (21): Brice Tanner Dalton
    DW (21): Caitlyn Isla *Connell* Dalton “Caity”

    DD (11): Rylee Hazel Dalton

    DS (10): Christian Toby Dalton

    DD (7): Blair Harper Dalton

    AT10 (45): Elisabeth Rachel *Dalton* Barrett “Lisa”
    -Art teacher
    DH (45): Samuel Mason Barrett “Sam”
    -Environmental Engineer

    DS (25): Tyson Eric Barrett
    DH (25): Finn Jude Capello

    DS (23): Derek Christopher Barrett

    DS (18): Colton Charles Barrett
    GF (18): Lindsey Farrah Foster
    DD (2): Sophie Kathleen Barrett
    DS (1): Ezra Theodore Barrett

    DS (12): Maximilian Ryan Barrett “Max”

    DD (10): Avery Ellen Barrett

    DD (5): Shiloh Olive Barrett

    AT11 (45): Holly Morgan *Foster* Pierce
    -Theater teacher
    DH (46): Jack Arnold Pierce
    -Construction Estimator

    DSD (28): Lillian Harper Pierce “Lilly”
    DF (28): Asher Flynn Mitchell
    DD (10): Brynlee Addilynn Mitchell
    DS (9): Samuel Daxton Mitchell “Sam”
    DD (4): Kaylin Roxanne Mitchell
    DD (nb): Alexandra Morgan Mitchell “Lexie”

    DD (18): Ainsley Rhea Pierce
    BF (19): Jasper Theodore Thomas
    DD (3): Madeline Fay Thomas “Maddie”
    DS (2): Max Zane Thomas

    lilybell
    lilybell
    Participant

    Miss. Jana Carrie Gunderson (37)
    —Choir Teacher
    —-DS: Steven Gurit Hicks (19)
    —Head Start Teacher
    ——DF: Sarah Kaitlin Ellery (18)
    —Publicity Assistant
    ——–DD: Leslie Tina Ellery (3)
    —-DD: Renee Emmaline Hicks (15)
    —-DS: Colby Kristopher Hicks (15)
    —-DD: Jackelyn Sutton Gunderson (9)
    —-DD: Imogen Mabel Gunderson (8)
    —-DS: Holden Gerard Gunderson (6)
    —-DS: Jared Klaus Gunderson-Act (1 month)

    Miss. Holly Gabrielle Roberts (54)
    —Choir Teacher
    —-DS: Kassim Ethan Roberts (30)
    —Elevator Inspector
    ——DW: Roxanne Corisande {Eagle} Roberts (49)
    —Administrative Director
    –DBF: Pip Jachin Frost (54)
    —Welding Engineer
    —-DSS: Toby Karver Qimugta (34)
    —Milk Tester
    ——DW: Stella Laprica {Hunter} Qimugta (41)
    —Internet Developer
    ——–DS: Arthur Tim Qimugta (14)
    ——–DS: Gerard Jackson Qimugta (10)
    —-DSS: Tom Grayson Punte (13)
    —-DD: Rory Eveline Roberts (11)
    —-DS: Darby Kellan Roberts (7)
    —-DS: Castor Oscar Roberts (5)
    —-DD: Natalie Lacy Roberts (4)

    Ms. Jennifer Patrina Capello (45)
    —Band Teacher
    —-DS: Coltrane Aaric Capello (29)
    —Community Services Professional
    ——DH: Oren Spirit Rain (35)
    —Plant Custodian
    —-DAD: Grace Katherine {Capello} Evaporate (18)
    —Unit Secretary
    ——DH: Gary Prairie Evaporate (18)
    —Mathematics Student
    —-DAD: Raven Poppy Capello (17)
    –DW: Bethany Emeril Prince (60)
    —Outboard Motorboat Operator/Mechanic
    —-DSS: Ian Yaren Morstead (30)
    —Special Education Teacher -High School-
    ——DEXW: Leila Roxanna {Wick} Morstead (29)
    —Fire Fighter
    ——–DS: Asa Roger Morstead (15)
    ——–DS: Griffin Socha Morstead (13)
    ——DEXW: Rose Zena {Zolie} Morstead (30)
    —Homeowner Association Manager
    ——–DD: Autumn Kerry Morstead (11)
    ——DW: Arden Josephine {Desrosiers} Morstead (36)
    —U.S. Coast Guard {Armed Services}
    ——–DD: Danielle Hailey Morstead (5)
    ——–DD: Nora Heather Morstead (5)
    ——–DD: Engelbertine Alanis Morstead (4)
    ——–DS: Jason Bruce Morstead (3)
    ——–DD: Sarah Lee Morstead (8 months)
    —-DSS: Jerry Claus Prince (18)
    —Parks Custodian
    ——DW: Clayre Harriet {Harris} Prince (18)
    —Ski Patrol
    ——–DS: Quinn Johnny Prince (2)
    ——–DS: Terry Gerard Prince (2)
    ——–DD: Eva Hannah Prince (1)
    ——–DD: Gwen Joana Prince (8 months)
    —-DSD: Christine McKale Prince (16)
    —-DD: Kinsey Florence Capello (11)
    —-DD: Ali Dorothea Capello (10)
    —-DS: Stephen Corbenic Capello (8)
    —-DD: Margot Lilah Capello (2)
    —-DS: Westcott Kristoff Capello (1)

    Mr. Hal Connor Jason (42)
    —Band Teacher
    –DGF: Alison Aylin Elpwynn (42)
    —Banker
    —-DS: Drayton Remus Elpwynn (22)
    —Industrial Warehouse Worker
    ——DF: Ruby Vivien Capello (22)
    —Hospital Food Service Worker
    ——–DS: Ian Paxton Elpwynn (7)
    ——–DD: Ophelia Azhaire Elpwynn (5)
    ——–DS: Xavier Todd Elpwynn (3)
    —-DAS: Rodney Corzelle Elpwynn-Jason (17)
    —-DAD: Sutton Tobrielle Elpwynn-Jason (16)
    —-DAD: Max Ellery Elpwynn-Jason (14)
    —-DAD: Cambria Lacey Elpwynn-Jason (8)

    Mr. Gilroy Bill Korva (44)
    —Orchestra Teacher
    –DGF: Alexine Ursula Desrosiers (60)
    —Optical Technician
    —-DD: Kordelia Madeline Desrosiers (26)
    —Casino Floor Runner
    ——DBF: Augustin Ryan Drachenberg (25)
    —Fan Relations Representative for Professional Baseball Team
    —-DS: Donald Roland Desrosiers (23)
    —Intelligence, Mapping, Charting and Geodesy {Armed Forces}
    ——DW: Calico Kinsley {Kular} Desrosiers (21)
    —Law Student
    ——–DD: Bella Brett Desrosiers (3) “BB”
    ——–DD: Isabelle Mischa Desrosiers (11 months) “Izzy”
    —-DS: Caspar Kian Desrosiers (20)
    —In School for Phlebotomy
    ——DW: Eden Madeline {Dimke} Desrosiers (20)
    —Leasing Agent
    ——–DS: Ryan Smith Desrosiers (1)
    ——–DD: Stella Jane Desrosiers (newborn)
    —-DS: Rocky Errapel Desrosiers (20)
    —County Clerk Assistant
    ——DLW: Rudie Isola {Zooey} Desrosiers (20)
    —Graphic Designer
    ——–DS: Joe George Desrosiers (1)
    ——–DD: Eve Blake Desrosiers (1)
    ——–DS: Randolph Paul Desrosiers (4 months)
    —-DS: Anderson Tobias Desrosiers (16)
    —-DD: Orabelle Rae Desrosiers (15)

    Mrs. Pia Joyce {Varlamov} Cox (42)
    —Orchestra Teacher
    –DEXH: Sawyer Clifton Cox (59)
    —Metal Spray Machine Operator
    —-DAS: Freedom Eric Cox (16)
    —-DAD: Ireland Alonsa Cox (7)
    –DF: Christian Glenn Zane (50)
    —Drug Testing Monitor

    Mrs. Laila Brande {Strief} Cox (36)
    —Art Teacher
    –DEXH: Abracham Yanni Cox (38) “Abe”
    —Political Research Scientist
    —-DD: Colleen Judea Cox (6) “CJ”
    –DBF: Jude Maurice Bolt (41)
    —Administrative Assistant

    Mr. Cooper Plaxico Marie (45)
    —Art Teacher
    –DW: Kesha Katherine {Athena} Marie (49)
    —Gaming Surveillance Observer
    —-DS: Brave River Marie (26)
    —Water Conservationist
    ——DW: Aurelia Amanda {Cox} Marie (28)
    —Ceramic Mold Designer
    —-DS: Vocal Hume Marie (19)
    —In Business School
    ——DGF: Norah Apple Barrie (19)
    —Liquid Waste Treatment Plant Worker
    ——–DD: Katerina Ashkii Marie (3)
    ——–DS: Everett Garner Marie (4 months)
    —-DD: Evadne Stella Marie (7)

    Mr. Rion Phantom Cotillard (46)
    —Ceramics Teacher
    –DGF: Peggy Virginia Ruktah (43)
    —High School Science Teacher
    —-DSD: Rafaela Ottilie Renner (26)
    —Funeral Director
    ——DBF: Hayden Jade Turtle (23)
    —Farm Bureau Agent
    —-DS: Kolton Kody Cotillard (24)
    —Medical Billing and Coding Specialist
    ——DW: Pauline Harlow {Grover} Cotillard (28)
    —Geologist
    —-DD: Colbie Leah Cotillard (23)
    —Financial Advisor
    ——DH: Jason Tag Doc (22)
    —Leasing Manager
    —-DD: Temple Kory Cotillard (15)
    —-DS: Zephyr Finn Cotillard (14)
    —-DAD: Khloe Hazel Cotillard (14)
    —-DS: Travis Bear Cotillard (13)
    —-DAD: Olive Phaedra Cotillard (5)
    —-DAD: isla Claire Cotillard (4)
    —-DAD: Riley Prindle Cotillard (3)

    Mr. Reuben Damon Lewis (47)
    —Theater Teacher
    —-DS: Tobin Sinclair Lewis (27)
    —Cytogenetic Technician
    ——DW: Kaylee Kabaret {K’tar} Lewis (31)
    —Horse Show Judge
    –DEXW: Zelladia Bre {Denzel} Lewis (44)
    —Foreign Language Instructor
    —-DAD: Chris Aline Lewis (15)
    —-DS: Randall Apathy Lewis (12)
    —-DAD: Ember Zoe Lewis (12)
    —-DD: Beatrix Remi Lewis (10)
    —-DD: Alicia Chloe Lewis (9)
    –DGF: Kimora Mira Proulx (60)
    —Audiologist
    —-DAD: Phoebe Deirdre Proulx-Lewis (3)
    —-DAS: Leonard Theo Proulx-Lewis (1 month)

    Ms. Harriet Eccleston {Zenia} Johnson (45)
    —Theater Teacher
    –DEXH: Christopher Robert Johnson (38)
    —Interviewer
    —-DS: Rupert Caspian Johnson (17)
    —-DD: Marlaina Spirit Johnson (15)
    —-DS: Ahmet Korbett Johnson (15)
    –DW: Arden Uma Eppleton (31)
    —Collections Agent

    Azaliawell High School
    English Teacher: Miss. Nina Altmann, Mr. Artemis Asher, Miss. Apple Denton, Mr. Akshan Effie, Mr. Octavious Lee, Mr. Landon Thorin, Mr. Paul Vaskell, Mrs. Latisha Wolf-Quiggleigh

    Math Teachers: Mr. Emile Barram (33), Mr. Iggy Berkley (48), Mrs. Jayma Celia (51), Mr. Muhammad Chung (41), Mr. Zachery Clay (46), Ms. Alice Garrett (51), Mr. Wolfgang Samara (42), Mrs. Carmen Winkle-Lauria (36)

    Science Teachers: Mr. Ashton Akilhesh (39), Miss. Alicia Buscemi (47), Mr. Kayden Chelsea (34), Mr. Aaron Dalson (44), Mr. Jonathan Fields (45), Mr. Erol Groth (38), Miss. Matilda Klein (36), Mr. John Murugan (44), Mrs. Orlaith Whiplash (38)

    History Teachers: Mr. Rupert Biskey (44), Mr. Hanan Darian (41), Miss. Ethel DiNozzo (39), Miss. Diane Hikmat (39), Miss. Clarissa Kunis (41), Miss. Kathleen Miracle (45), Mrs. Fay Montgomery (40), Mr. Jase Moreau (40), Mr. William Penelope (33), Mr. Nechtan Violet (48)

    Arts Department: Ms. Jennifer Capello (45), Mr. Rion Cotillard (46), Mrs. Laila Cox (36), Mrs. Pia Cox (42), Miss. Jana Gunderson (37), Mr. Hal Jason (42), Ms. Harriet Johnson (45), Mr. Gilroy Korva (44), Mr. Reuben Lewis (47), Mr. Cooper Marie (45), Miss. Holly Roberts (54)

    • This reply was modified 5 months, 1 week ago by lilybell lilybell.

    raindrops
    Participant

    1. Samuel Ruben Goodwin “Sam” (39)—Choir
    DW: Leila Eve Garrison Goodwin (36)
    DS: Callum Gene Goodwin (3)

    2. Justin Wayne Huron (42)—Choir
    DFiance: Heidi Morgan Matos (46)
    DD/DS: Norah Beth Matos/Roman Hugh Matos (15)
    DS: Flynn Mercer Matos (9)

    3. Chelsea Piper Fulmori Crow (41)—Band
    DH: Simeon Wallace Crow (49)
    DS: Hayden Aaron Crow (12)
    DD: Ainsley Blair Crow (10)
    DS/DD: Kolby Ryder Crow /Lucy Carson Crow(8)

    4. Evan Taye Granger (41)—Band
    DW: Louise Cadence Capello Granger (44)
    DD: Roxanne Harlow Granger “Roxy” (22)
    —DH: Corbin Owen Welsh (22)
    DD: Penelope Clarice Granger (21)
    DD: Felicity Niamh Granger (15)
    DS: Ewan Ambrose Granger (12)
    DD: Linnea Sarai Granger (11)

    5. Eli David Talbot (45)—Orchestra
    DW: Arianna Carla Zane Talbot (48)
    DSD: Thea Michelle Zane (25)
    —BF: Asher Brett Goldman (25)
    —DD: Bridget Louise Goldman (1)
    DSS: Deacon Carlos Zane (23)
    DSS: Caspar Isaac Zane (16)
    DD: Zora Ninette Talbot (12)
    DD: Malia Sage Talbot (7)

    6. Mariana Joy Mitchell Geller (46)—Orchestra
    DH: Otis Chance Geller (46)
    DD: Lydia Rosemary Geller Firestone (24)
    —DH: Heath Michael Firestone (26)
    —DS: Brody Lance Firestone (3)
    DS: Miles Benjamin Geller (22)
    DS: Charles Nathan Geller (17)
    DD: Willa Harriet Geller(16)
    DD: Pearl Morgan Geller (13)

    7. Jane Josephine Hawkins Lithgow (53)—Art
    DH: Reed Lewis Lithgow (53)
    DD: Audrey Meryl Lithgow (30)
    —DH: Dorian Olsen Zanis (30)
    —DD: Charlotte Sydney Zanis (6)
    —DD: Katerina Gloria Zanis (5)
    DS: Felix Leander Lithgow (29)
    —GF: Vienna Helena Guerrero (29)
    —DD: Evangeline Hope Lithgow (3)
    DS: Matthias Jude Lithgow (24)
    —GF: Imogen Holly Milton (24)
    DD: Sienna Harper Lithgow (24)
    —DH: Finley Randall Barrie (24)
    DD: Elena Carolyn Lithgow (21)
    —BF: Kellan Dale Malone (21)

    8. Emily Gisele Renner Sachs (53)—Art
    DH: Perry Glenn Sachs (58)
    DD: Genevieve Jade Sachs Hopper (30)
    —DH: James Elias Hopper (30)
    —DS: Eamonn Tate Hopper (12)
    —DS: Lennon Cornelius Hopper (8)
    —DD: Scarlett Paige Hopper (3)
    DS: Rupert Sawyer Sachs (29)
    —DW: Mary Shae Lofton Sachs (29)
    DS: Harrison Xavier Sachs (28)
    —DFiance: Callie Charlene Rockwell (28)
    —DS: Joseph Birch Sachs (10)
    —DD: Mara Fay Sachs (9)
    —DD: Annika Esther Sachs (7)
    DD: Claire Lisette Sachs (23)
    —BF: Philip Keith Viktor (23)

    9. Juliana Frances Harris Bollinger (51)—Ceramics
    DH: Jack Spencer Bollinger (52)
    DS: Declan River Bollinger (29)
    —DW: Rebecca Rae Jason Bollinger (29)
    —DS: Connor Lee Bollinger (5)
    —DD: Marissa Mckenzie Bollinger (4)
    —DD: Lanie Trinity Bollinger (1)
    DD: Caroline Willow Bollinger Night (27)
    —DH: George Tobin Night (28)
    DD: Hazel Brooke Bollinger (24)
    DD: Adelaide Erin Bollinger (22)
    —DFiance: Joaquin Darren Bush (24)

    10. Noah Bradley Kish (41)—Theater
    DW: Autumn Kate Gibson Kish (41)
    DSD: Emmeline Angela Gibson (20)
    —DFiance: Everett Dalton Benoit (20)
    DSS: Andrew Raymond Gibson (17)
    DD: Chloe Jasmine Kish (13)
    DS: Easton Lloyd Kish (12)
    DS: Ryan Damien Kish (8)

    11. Maya Lucille Weyland (37)—Theater
    DFiance: Marshall Fred Cain (36)
    DSD: Elodie Florence Cain (13)
    DSD: Cecilia Noelle Cain (11)
    DD: Clementine Helen Cain (8)

    lilybell
    lilybell
    Participant

    Mr. James Earl Bro (44)
    —Choir Teacher
    –DLH: Colin Nathan Hugh (39)
    —Communications Equipment Installer
    —-DD: Erica Raven Hugh-Bro (18)
    —Sales Associate {Aspiring to be a Regional Sales Manager}
    ——DF: Landon Codie Caleb (18)
    —In school to be a Pediatrician
    –DH: Jimmy Montgomery {Stewart} Bro (44)
    —American Chemical Society-Waiver Supervisor
    —-DAS: Rusty Nathanael Bro (10)
    —-DAS: Rex Cardinal Bro (8)
    —-DAS: Grayson Roland Bro (8)
    —-DAD: Quiana Lucille Bro (4)
    —-DAS: Tyson Kian Bro (1)

    Mr. Blake Roger Zoom (40)
    —Choir Teacher
    —-DS: Anthony Kipling Ive-Zoom (24)
    —Administrative Support Clerk for a National Park
    ——DW: Electra Cloris {Sophia} Zoom (24)
    —Facility Manager
    —-DS: Lance Matisse Ive-Zoom (24)
    —Electric Sign Assembler
    ——DF: Shoshannah Lisetta McDonough (20)
    —LAN/Desktop Specialist
    –DGF: Rowan Amit Edward (31)
    —Route Sales Representative
    —-DS: Flanagan Phoenix Edward-Zoom (11)
    —-DS: Gabriel Kaage Edward-Zoom (9)
    —-DS: Felix Damien Edward-Zoom (3 months)

    Mrs. Meadow Sadie {Bisek} Night (35)
    —Band Teacher
    –DH: Kristofferson Watson Night (35) “Kris”
    —Pediatrician
    —-DD: Dashara Maeve Night (16)
    —-DS: Deacon Nicholas Night (14)
    —-DD: Oleander Agnes Night (13)
    —-DS: Odysseus Ryan Night (12)
    —-DD: Blayze Leslie Night (12)
    —-DS: Kaffir Trenton Night (7)

    Mrs. Karen Eve {Pitt} Zenia (38)
    —Band Teacher
    –DH: Joe Justin Zenia (39)
    —Anesthetist

    Mr. Ayden Stedeman Clarissa (45)
    —Orchestra Teacher
    —-DD: Zoey Amber {Clarissa} Anderson (27)
    —Cargo Claims Assistant
    ——DEXH: Lucas Tobey Vicks (27)
    —Motel Housekeeping
    ——DH: Geoff Zephyr Anderson (26)
    —Accounts Receivable Agent
    –DEXW: Susie Monroe {Nola} Clarissa (42)
    —Laborer (Motor Vehicle Operator) at a National Park
    —-DS: Victory Harper Clarissa (15)
    —-DD: Rhodes Burta Clarissa (15)
    —-DD: Tribeca Matilda Clarissa (12)
    —-DS: Tiberius Ronan Clarissa (10) “Ty”
    —-DD: Dream Gene Clarissa (9)
    —-DD: Zaleena Agnes Clarissa (6)
    –DW: Urban Foxy Konjah-Clarissa (29)
    —Laborer (Motor Vehicle Operator) at a National Park
    —-DSD: Aleah Lucia Konjah (13)
    —-DSS: River Ember Konjah (12)
    —-DSD: Rory Rhea Konjah (11)
    —-DSS: Damien Christian Konjah (5)
    —-DSD: Lydia Ellen Konjah (5)

    Mr. Daxton Yanni Varlamov (42)
    —Orchestra Teacher
    —-DD: Rosamund Florence Varlamov (21)
    —Web Programmer
    ——DF: Callum Odysseus Cevanah (21)
    —Property Inspector
    —-DAS: Kristopher Kollin Varlamov (18)
    —Environmental Remediation Engineer
    ——DEXW: Isabella Don {Vivika} Varlamov (18)
    —Navy Private {Armed Services}
    —-DAS: Brandon Lucas Varlamov (17)
    —-DAS: Joseph Keats Varlamov (16)
    –DF: Monroe Caitlyn Jovack (37)
    —Pepsi Merchandiser
    —-DAS: Cooper Yonder Jovack-Varlamov (8)
    —-DAS: Tobias Marten Jovack-Varlamov (8)
    —-DAD: Madelyn Cressida Jovack-Varlamov (7)

    Mr. Tommy Jarrah Armstead (55)
    —Art Teacher
    –DBF: Garner Tom Alligator (54)
    —Information Management Officer
    —-DSD: Hillary Carly {Alligator} Cordell (37)
    —Guitar Builder/Player and Repairer
    ——DH: Sebastian Night Cordell (39)
    —Industrial Fabric Cutter
    ——–DD: Mariana Olivia Cordell (5)
    —-DSD: Lucy Brooke {Zachariah} Schneider (32)
    —Power Reactor Operator
    ——DH: Noah Icarus Schneider (31)
    —Roustabout
    —-DSS: Stephen Zaccheus Octopus-Alligator (20)
    —Waiter
    ——DGF: Beatrice Carol Troyes (20)
    —Fabric Mender
    —-DS: Tobias Zachary Alligator (12) “Toby”

    Mr. Garner Flockhart Barrie (40)
    —Art Teacher
    –DEXW: Mia Imala {Yavorki} Barrie (51)
    —Mortgage Loan Officer
    –DGF: Ellen Pam Garrison (40)
    —Job Coach

    Mr. David Calder Stastny (44)
    —Ceramics Teacher
    —-DD: Karolina Cuchulain Stastny (13)

    Mrs. Marley Galit {Pebbles} Dodd (45)
    —Theater Teacher
    –DH: Mike Johnny Dodd (45)
    —Cell Phone Sales Rep
    —-DS: Kyle Augustin Dodd (19)
    —In School to be Oral and Maxillofacial Surgeon
    ——DF: Ruby Fallon Zuma (19)
    —Forging Machine Setter
    ——–DD: Charlotte Rydel Dodd (3)
    —-DS: Morgan Bradley Dodd (16)
    —-DAS: Edward Rodney Dodd (16)
    —-DAD: Natalie Elizabeth Dodd (15)
    —-DAD: Temple Shiloh Dodd (14)
    —-DAS: Carter Dench Dodd (11)
    —-DD: Genevieve Myrrh Dodd (7)
    —-DAS: Callum William Dodd (7)
    —-DAD: Claire Penelope Dodd (1)

    Mr. Miguel Jeremiah Armani (36)
    —Theater Teacher
    —-DAS: Everett Nazareth Armani (11)
    —-DD: Tabitha Hazel Armani (8)
    —-DAS: Geoff Pan Armani (8)
    —-DAS: Cassius Asher Armani (6)
    —-DAS: Charlie Jared Armani (5)
    –DW: Carissa Electra {Phillips} Armani (23)
    —Retail Assistant Manager
    —-DD: Juliet Shattuck Armani (1)
    —-DAD: Rachel Pandora Armani (1)

    Kings Path High School
    English Teachers: Mr. Darren Cleopatra, Mr. Pogo Galilei, Mr. Alva Huxleigh, Miss. Caroline Ich, Mr. Beauregard Kolton-Zane, Mr. Ops Marina-Zenleigh, Mr. Mark Sharon, Mr. Panda Yarlson

    Math Teachers: Miss. Caitlin Berkley, Miss. Cheryl Corbenic, Mrs. Lana Fawne, Miss. Queen Fisher, Mr. Philip Grace, Mr. Mordecai Hughes, Mr. Jeffrey Rose, Mrs. Elizabeth Victoria-Ava-Eliasson

    Science Teacher: Mrs. Xandra Ava, Mrs. Cheyenne Coon, Miss. Iris Green, Mr. Edward Matthews, Mr. Aaron McCann, Mr. Gaston Nicola, Mr. Simion Queenie, Mr. Felix Tom, Mrs. Bridget Unity

    History Teachers: Mr. Walden Ariano, Mr. Amigo Elchy, Mrs. Kay Katarnik, Mr. Clifford Kessler, Mr. Bellucci “BJ” Mae, Miss. Charlotte Methhead, Mr. Braeden Nur, Mr. Bernard Polly, Mr. Scott Qamar, Mr. Winston Show

    Art Teachers: Mr. Miguel Armani, Mr. Tommy Armstead, Mr. Garner Barrie, Mr. James Bro, Mr. Ayden Clarissa, Mrs. Marley Dodd, Mrs. Meadow Night, Mr. David Stastky, Mr. Daxton Varlamov, Mrs. Karen Zenia, Mr. Blake Zoom

    lilybell
    lilybell
    Participant

    Stableton High School

    Miss. Kesha Iliana Constable (42)
    —Choir Teacher
    –DBF: Nick Easton Eagle (42)
    —Benefit Verification Associate
    —-DS: Rylan Bates Eagle (16)
    —-DD: Kris Carol Eagle (11)
    —-DS: Clay Zalcone Eagle (11)
    —-DD: Kleo Equestriana Eagle (11)
    —-DAS: Steven Vidal Eagle (10)
    —-DAS: Christian Robert Eagle (7)
    —-DD: Ophelia Scarlett Eagle (8)
    —-DAS: Christian Robert Eagle (7)
    —-DD: Millicent Taryn Eagle (2) “Millie”
    Steven and Christian are biological brothers adopted together

    Mr. Mickey Ben Konoval (46)
    —Choir Teacher
    –DLW: Naomi Kaylee {Stuart} Konoval (46)
    —Civil Engineer
    —-DD: Tristen Kris Konoval (20)
    —Piano Tuner
    ——DF: Kipling Theodore Kip (31)
    —Horticultural Services Supervisor {Landscaper}
    —-DD: Odette Kolette Konoval (12)
    –DGF: Norah Leona Sis (52)
    —Operations Intelligence Officer {Armed Services}
    —-DD: Isis Lydia Konoval (5)

    Miss. Sydney Eulalia Xenia (43)
    —Band Teacher
    –DBF: Quinn Hayden Mnetic (44)
    —Podiatrist

    Mr. Adam Orion Schneider (50)
    —Band Teacher
    —-DAD: Nastia Anna Schneider (16) “Nat”
    —-DD: Darcie Betty MacKinnon-Schneider (8)
    —-DAD: Isis Bellatrix Schneider (2)

    Mr. Nikandrios Gavin Avery (45) “Nik”
    —Orchestra Teacher
    —-DAD: Jordan Alice Zuri (16)
    —-DS: Bryon Demetrius Zuri (14)
    —-DD: Finley Night Wolf-Avery (4)
    —-DAD: Fox Elberta Wolf-Avery (2)

    Mrs. Julie Paulina {Galette} Pitt (50)
    —Orchestra Teacher
    –DH: Nehemiah Holden Pitt (50)
    —Hotel Front Desk Clerk
    —-DD: Brynn Thisbe {Pitt} Darren (31)
    —Pickler
    ——DH: Tobin Dexter Darren (29)
    —Seismologist
    —-DS: Bartholomew Or Pitt (28)
    —Credit Clerk
    ——DW: Brooke Rille {Xenia} Pitt (33)
    —Newspaper Deliver
    ——–DS: Harrison Frank Pitt (1)
    —-DS: Bastian Ivan Pitt (25)
    —Manifold Binding Worker
    ——DGF: Poppy Inez Ball (26)
    —Accounting Agency Office Assistant
    —-DS: Bodhi Linus Pitt (22)
    —Communications Specialist
    ——DEXW: Susan Fina {O’Keeve} Pitt (22)
    —Cleaner {Maid}
    —-DS: Bryan Robert Pitt (14)

    Mrs. Muriel Sarah {McNichol} Xavier (44)
    —Art Teacher
    –DH: Forrest Barnett Xavier (44)
    —Patient Access Representative
    —-DAS: Declan Theo Xavier (3)
    —-DAS: Joel Landon Xavier (1)

    Mrs. Onyx Zacaria {Schneider} Labine (38)
    —Art Teacher
    –DEXH: Xion Griffith Labine (33)
    —Interior Decorator
    –DBF: James Edwin Zolie (46)
    —Knitting Machine Operator
    —-DSS: Orion Harper Xeros-Zolie (30)
    —Geodetic Surveyor
    ——DEXW: Renee Freida {Icy} Xeros (30)
    —Transportation Engineering Technician
    ——DLW: Terry Isola {Zoo} Xeros (37)
    —Hawk Missile Air Defense Artillery {Armed Defense}
    ——DF: Army Lyra Armstead (28)
    —Aircraft Systems Assembler
    —-DSD: Britt Halcyon Xeros-Zolie (29)
    —Job Training Specialist
    ——DEXW: Karolyn Aeliana {Titus} Xeros-Zolie (28)
    —Health Inspector
    —-DSS: Aiden Hunter Xeros-Zolie (29)
    —Rotary Drill Operator
    ——–DS: Abner Alexander Xeros (13)
    ——–DAD: Isabel Malia Zolie (9)
    ——–DAD: Rita Tanisha Zolie (7)
    ——–DAD: Kitt Bernice Zolie (6)
    ——–DAS: Chase Daunte Zolie (4)
    ——–DAD: Arlina Kay Zolie (4)
    ——DBF: Jose Rachid Brown (26)
    —Staff Antisubmarine Officer {Armed Services}
    ——–DAS: Jeremiah Eduard Brown-Zolie (7 months)
    —-DSS: Kasen Hector Xeros-Zolie (28)
    —Numerical Tool and Process Control Programmer
    ——DW: Kora Cookie {Night} Zolie (22)
    —Toll Booth Operator
    —-DSS: Rocky Rymer Affleck-Zolie (18)
    —Social Security-Case Manager’s Assistant
    ——DW: Stephanie Elayna {Ephraim} Affleck (18)
    —Pile Drive Operator
    —-DSS: Tommy Royce Affleck-Zolie (16)
    —-DAS: Russell Kaiden Zolie (10)

    Mr. Piper {No Middle Name} Ingrid (36)
    —Ceramics Teacher
    –DW: Jenna Miriam {Varlamov} Ingrid (36)
    —Dividend Clerk
    —-DS: Zeke Jonah Ingrid (15)
    —-DS: Everett Flynn Ingrid (11)
    —-DD: Ashley Annie Ingrid (10)
    —-DAS: Bart Travis Ingrid (10)

    Miss. Elisabeth Katherine Brushwood (41)
    —Theater Teacher
    —-DS: Richard Emery Brushwood-Volk (22)
    —Facilities Coordinator
    ——DW: Summer Kassandra {Derek} Brushwood (38)
    —HR Administrative Assistant
    —-DS: Robert Kevin Brushwood-Volk (18)
    —In School for Accounting
    ——DW: Abia Amber {Harrison} Bushwood (22)
    —In School for Accounting
    –DBF: West Ian Nick (44)
    —Gunnery Division Officer {Armed Services}
    —-DS: Rudolph Aero Brushwood (6)
    —-DS: Rymer Balthazar Brushwood (4)
    —-DS: Robin Night Brushwood (3)

    Mrs. Vivian Chat {Zachariah} Hurricane (42)
    —Theater Teacher
    —-DD: Reanne Zingha Zachariah-Zuma (19)
    —Cab Driver
    ——DF: Paul Trouble Kick (36)
    —Chiropractor
    –DH: Zion Alessandro Hurricane (38)
    —Driver-Sales Worker
    —-DS: Tobias Ellary Hurricane (12)
    —-DD: Valarie Quiana Hurricane (5)

Viewing 5 replies - 1 through 5 (of 5)

Funny Videos for Moms