BabyNamesWorld  /  Message Boards  /  Baby Name Games  /  High School Football Team Round 2 of 3

High School Football Team Round 2 of 3

Viewing 11 replies - 1 through 11 (of 11)

  • raindrops
    Participant

    DH: Bennett Ryan Irwin (38)
    Business Process Consultant
    DW: Arabella Cecilia Wetherly Irwin (37)
    Curriculum and Assessment Director

    DH: Micah George Parrish (38)
    College Librarian
    DW: Violet Susannah Morales Parrish (38)
    Fundraising Officer

    SO: Dexter Charles Wylie (38)
    Professor of Communication and Writing
    DFiance: Genevieve Agnes Beauregard (39)
    Marketing Consultant

    DH: Toby Allen Forester (38)
    Leasing Property Manager
    DW: Pearl Soleil Roulette Forester (44)
    Medical Anthropologist

    BF: Samuel Reed Almarine (38)
    Relationship Counselor
    GF: Cora Beatrice Reeves (36)
    Audio Recording Engineer

    BF: Henry Cooper Lewis (37)
    Executive Assistant
    GF: Carys Olivia Fields (32)
    Obstetrics-Gynecology Nurse Practitioner

    BF: Elijah Ray Sparks (37)
    Clinic Director
    GF: Lauren Agnes Fen (37)
    Job Recruiter

    DH: Fletcher Stephen Bates (37)
    Employee Development Director
    DW: Lila June Theron Bates (35)
    Financial Counselor

    BF: Liam Carter Patterson (37)
    Biometrician
    GF: Greta Frances McNeill (36)
    Ceramics Instructor

    DH: Andrew Joseph Kennedy (37)
    Registered Pharmacist
    DW: Noa Boyana Howell Kennedy (38)
    Visual Merchandiser

    DH: Gabriel Quentin Highlander (36)
    Air Traffic Controller
    DW: Abigail Evangeline Decker Highlander (36)
    Set Designer

    BF: Dylan Patrick Davenport (36)
    Income Tax Preparer
    GF: Eliza Bethany Bahar (36)
    Educational Psychology Professor

    DH: Jonah David Raptis (36)
    Police Lieutenant
    DH: Lennon Arthur Johansson (33)
    Chiropractor

    DH: Russell Cole Kendricks (36)
    Campaign Fundraiser
    DH: Alexander Brett Ilaria (36)
    Medical Stenographer

    BF: Emmett Isaac Gibson (36)
    Electronic Engineer
    GF: Mabel Celesta Wilkins (35)
    Orthopedic Physician Assistant

    DH: Colin Michael Gardener (35)
    Estate Planning Counselor
    DW: Poppy Quinn Guinness Gardener (35)
    County Court Judge

    DH: Daniel Blaze Harvey (35)
    Periodontist
    DW: Isadora Grace Clemons Harvey (40)
    Medical Illustrator

    DH: Max Hunter Pennington (35)
    Community Health Worker
    DW: Emily Kim Roberts Pennington (35)
    Publicity Director

    DH: Theodore Benjamin Bellamy (34)
    Private Investigator
    DW: Elena Mariya Vega Bellamy (32)
    Interior Decorator

    DH: Nathan Roger Tennyson (34)
    Credit Risk Analyst
    DW: Julia Marjorie Grant Tennyson (29)
    Costume Designer

    BF: Seth Peter Boyd (34)
    Certified Genetic Counselor
    GF: Clara Joy Degas (33)
    Human Resources Generalist

    DH: Declan Paul Hensworth (34)
    Middle School PE Teacher
    DW: Lorelei Garnet Weisz-Hensworth (33)
    Applied Statistician

    lilybell
    lilybell
    Participant

    1. Alvin Vada Ducruet (37)
    –Surgical Physician Assistant
    -DEXW: Lyric Pallaton {Powell} Ducruet (37)
    –Carpet Sewing Machine Operator
    -DLW: Sevad Rosa {Pfieffer} Ducruet (43)
    –Fretted String Instrument Repairer
    -DEXH: Presley Johan Ferguson (39)
    –LAN Administrator
    -DEXH: Quinn Ravi Amyot (44)
    –Ballet Professor
    -DH: William Joel Cates (32)
    –Criminology Professor
    Alvin married his high school sweetheart Lyric and they divorced. 6 months later he married Sevad who had terminal cancer. When she died he realized he didn’t want to be with another woman. He’s been married and divorced to two other men, Presley and Quinn. And he and William have been married now for 2 years.

    2. Nico Harry Griffin (38)
    –Environmental Epidemiologist
    -DGF: Elaine Cymbeline Detrim (38)
    –Job Placement Officer

    3. Aaron Gustavo Tavi (36)
    –Traffic Signal Technician
    -DGF: Lyric Arabella Norina (36)
    –Certified Nursing Assistant

    4. Archer Logan Bates (34)
    –Building Code Inspector
    -DH: Jett Frederico Drive (34)
    –High School Librarian

    5. Tom Kristopher Goodwin (34)
    –Gas Distribution and Emergency Clerk
    -DW: Johna Kaidance {Pitt} Goodwin (30)
    –Wholesale Diamond Broker

    6. Joshua Emmitt Long (39)
    –Nursing Service Director
    -DW: Quintessa Virginia {Yazid} Long (32) “Tessa”
    –Kitchen Designer

    7. Wallace Nick Suburban (39) “Burbs”
    –Brick Layer
    -DW: Angela Gay {Peck} Suburban (40)
    –Certified Recreational Therapist

    8. Harrison Trevor Tally (37)
    –Animal Groomer

    9. Walter Winter Ivy (34)
    –Public Speaking Professor
    -DGF: Judith Ysabella Ambretta (23)
    –Cancer Researcher

    10. Walter Wesley {Ducruet} Curry (39)
    –Auto Damage Insurance Appraiser
    -DEXW: Meriel Daniela Cassara (38)
    –Medical Esthetician
    -DH: Britannicus Ernie Curry (48) “Brit”
    –School Cook

    11. Buster Calder Amyot (37)
    –German Professor
    -DGF: Guinevere Poppy Liviana (37)
    –Information Systems Professor

    12. Duane Cole Elif (39)
    –Psychosocial Rehabilitation Counselor
    -DGF: Katy Wynn Seberg (51)
    –Statement Processor

    13. Christian Deion Esther (38)
    –Licensed Private Investigator
    -DBF: Eleodoro Alan Long (42) “El”
    –Legal Administrative Assistant

    14. Harrison Cheif Ira (34)
    –Government Professor
    -DLW: Anka Britney {Knife} Ira (35) –died at 23–
    –Registered Dental Assistant
    -DEXW: Willa Brett {Woodward} Ira (34)
    –Fight Manager

    15. Gareth Kline Essence (35)
    –Animal Warden
    -DW: Megan Mabel {Brando} Essence (33)
    –Broadway Actress Understudy

    16. Ezra Carver Garth (36)
    –Engine Lathe Operator
    -DW: River Aryn {Stella} Garth (35)
    –Horse Racer

    17. Angel Theodore Worth (39)
    –Clay Mixer

    18. Addison Julian Neeson (38)
    –Construction Health and Safety Technician
    -DLW: Rae Princess {Ingrid} Neeson (45) –died at 31–
    –Social Service Director
    -DEXW: Sharik Patricia {Delyed} Neeson (36)
    –Historical Interpreter
    -DEXW: Ileen Virgen {Aletris} Neeson (44)
    –Medical Director
    -DW: Luna Litzy {Parker} Neeson (44)
    –High School English Teacher

    19. Joseph Anthony Bopp (38) “Joe”
    –Cryptographic Vulnerability Analyst
    -DW: Britney Eleanor {Axel} Bopp (46)
    –Assistant Store Manager

    20. Solder Ewan Swanson-Peck (34)
    –Tarp Repairer
    -DLW: Angelique Valentina {Yazid} Swanson (34)
    –Warp Knitting Machine Operator
    -DH: Samson Scrydan Swanson-Peck (27)
    –Docket Clerk

    21. Val Rusty Iordanou (38)
    –Electronic Instrument Testing Technician
    -DEXW: Esme Azalea Marcella (30)
    –Interior Designer
    -DGF: Eva Eppie Zip (29)
    –Cardroom Manager

    22. Leo Barrett Frejya (36)
    –Physical Scientist
    -DW: Turquoise Lila {Dillon} Frejya (35)
    –Attorney

    lilybell
    lilybell
    Participant

    1. Leonard Shemar Alvarado (36) “Leo”
    –EMS Helicopter Pilot
    -DGF: Elliott Britannia Lazaro (33)
    –Metal Numerical Control Programmer

    2. Mark Edward Vanesh (36)
    –Plant Etiologist
    -DLW: Phoenix Monique {York} Vanesh (36) –died at 23–
    –Printing Supervisor
    -DEXW: Elliott Whitney {Zany} Vanesh (39)
    –Dance Director
    -DGF: Iamarion Gwen Amanda (34) “Minnie”
    –Acquisitions Librarian

    3. Calder Joshua Kannika (38) “CJ”
    –Waste Minimization Technician
    -DW: Alice Jordan {Lyzor} Kannika (42)
    –Plastic Die Maker Apprentice

    4. Tom Mankins Martin (39)
    –Special Education Teacher
    -DW: Jasmine Faye {Wilder} Martin (39)
    –License Clerk

    5. Lance Theodore Bonamy (39)
    –Airborne and Air Delivery Specialist
    -DW: Chris Katniss {Vezny} Bonamy (39)
    –Airborne Mine Countermeasures Aircrewman

    6. Lance Judge Rich (37)
    –Braille Transcriber
    -DW: Edda Annie {Miles} Rich (30)
    –Psychologist

    7. Tom Kayden Hensworth (35)
    –Airborne Battle Management Supervisor
    -DW: Eleanor Jaime {Tyrell} Hensworth (32)
    –Welfare Interviewer

    8. Edgar Brynn Ivanka (39)
    –Parts Counter Clerk
    -DW: Ljubica Garlyn {Lily} Ivanka (37) “LuLu”
    –Circuit Court Judge

    9. Shelby Lawrence Greg (37) “Greg”
    –Meat Counter Worker
    -DW: Genevieve Paige {Nathaniel} Greg (34)
    –Dentist

    10. Marion George Simonides (35)
    –Licensed Occupational Therapy Assistant
    -DW: Maisie Rositsa {DeFiro} Simonides (28)
    –Communications Operator

    11. Wilfork Kendrick Fabrizia (39)
    –Professional Bass Fisherman
    -DLW: Lex Olivia {Yeltzkov} Fabrizia (39) –died at 25–
    –Residential Mortgage Manager
    -DEXH: Chadwick Olive Aletris (30)
    –Postman
    -DH: Wellington Cyrus Redgrave (29)
    –Janitor

    12. Xander Daniel Focus (37)
    –Assembly Instructions Writer
    -DGF: Jacqueline Penelope Madman (31)
    –Linguist

    13. Carmine Tank {Price} Romina (39)
    –Home Maker
    -DH: Cristiano Bristol Romina (37)
    –Retail District Manager

    14. Matt D.J. Campbell (39)
    –Registered Nurse
    -DW: Carmelita Ray {Boardman} Campbell (37)
    –Theatrical Agent

    15. Mark Gizmo Hunter (34)
    –Meter Reader
    -DEXW: Elvira Normandie {Lee} Hunter (45)
    –Family Service Case Worker
    -DGF: Sue Ellen Wylie (34)
    –Defense Attorney

    16. Alan Chandler Lowry (38)
    –Statistician
    -DEXW: Machlah Eliza {Gilliam} Lowry (31)
    –Vocational Adviser
    -DW: Liliana Gardiner {Goveniayle} Lowry (36)
    –Biology Teacher

    17. Wendell David Petrovich (38)
    –Vacuum Cleaner Assembler
    -DEXW: Stellaluna Eva {Decker} Petrovich (28)
    –Hospice Registered Nurse
    -DEXW: Katniss Patricia {Welch} Petrovich (33)
    –Neurologist
    -DEXW: Minna Tempura {Yeltzkov} Petrovich (35)
    –Funeral Home Make Up Artist
    -DGF: Lora Geneva Leigh (43)
    –Fire Hazard Inspector

    18. Elrond George Agathias (34)
    –Middle School PE Teacher
    -DLW: Rei Mila {Thomas} Agathias (31)
    –Discotheque Dancer
    -DGF: Abigail Annabel Hensworth (34)
    –Alterations Tailor

    19. Lance Sawyer Bonin (37)
    –Health Care Manager
    -DGF: Siria Daiva Lyzor (24)
    –Correctional Sergeant

    20. Fighter Hugh Welch (39)
    –Estate Planner
    -DLW: Thea Quinn {Lyzor} Welch (39) –died at 30–
    –Newspaper Delivery Driver
    -DW: Val Coquette {Glover} Welch (32)
    –Cosmetology Professor

    21. Jamie Seth Finnegan (39)
    –Title Searcher
    -DLW: Elliott Addison {Dewayne} Finnegan (36) –died at 30–
    –Forest Pathology Professor
    -DW: Claire Mariya {Holden} Finnegan (26)
    –Dentist

    22. Calvin Frederick Nadia (38)
    –Safe and Vault Mechanic
    -DF: Jone Aemilia Ambretta (42)
    –Stay at Home Mom

    lilybell
    lilybell
    Participant

    1. Antoine Raphael Hensworth (39) “Ant”
    -Hydroelectric Plant Operator
    –DGF: Slavitza Abagail Galaxy (30)
    -Sports Cartoonist

    2. Jones Elliot Slump (37)
    -Terrazzo Installer
    –DEXW: Melanion Ivana {Barker} Slump (39) “Mel”
    -Optician
    –DGF: Lin Gwen Zubby (31)
    -Inorganic Chemistry Professor

    3. Douglas Sam Clover (35) “Doug”
    -Drywall Walker
    –DF: Ellen Varvara Tiger (31)
    -Occupational Safety and Health Inspector

    4. Sammy Delmer Bellamy (34)
    -Griddle Cook
    –DGF: Mallory Tanesha Truman (30)
    -Environmental Technician

    5. Antoine Bree Quinn (37) “Twan”
    -Deli Clerk
    –DGF: Finesse Leona Jinowich (45)
    -Dog Handler

    6. Blaze Kim Dimitriou (38)
    -7th Grade Social Studies Teacher
    –DGF: Kosumi Alsatia DeNiro (42)
    -Dairy Technician

    7. Bear Zac Gardener (35)
    -Electric Motor Controls Assembler
    –DLW: Elidi Ashley {Parisa} Gardener (31) -died at 24-
    -Biometrician
    –DW: Oliviana Normandie {Slump} Gardener (35)
    -Pollution Control Engineering Technician

    8. Matt Patrick Gomer (34)
    -Highway Maintainer
    –DLW: Britney Dilan {Wick} Gomer (37) –died at 26–
    -Commercial Specialist
    –DEXW: Soleil Impulse {Chrysalis} Gomer (30)
    -Stripper
    –DW: Tuula Lucy {Williams} Gomer (38)
    -Table Games Manager

    9. James Valentin Papadopoulos (38) –homosexual–
    -Conservation Scientist

    10. Carl Craig Ichabod (38)
    -Pantograph Engraver
    –DW: Madelyn Wanda Mullins (28)
    -Political Reporter

    11. Nessie Diesel Cullen (37)
    -Locksmith
    –DW: Saturnina Love {Dean} Cullen (37) “Nina”
    -Veterinary X-Ray Operator

    12. Calder Ezra Price (35)
    -Display Designer
    –DGF: Felicyta Selena Jazzy (38)
    -Brokerage Clerk

    13. Ryan Patrick {Ilka} Finley (38) -homo-
    -Communications Manager
    –DH: Cadfan Quincy Finley (38)
    -Wire Temperer

    14. Tanner Craig Benard (36)
    -Brokerage Clerk
    –DEXW: Bethany Dee {Wycovski} Benard (42)
    -Corsage Maker/Florist
    –DW: Cuinn Madgalena {Barker} Benard (36)
    -Hot Dog Vender

    15. Baxter Darrell Clarkson (38)
    -Fiberglass Machine Operator
    –DLW: Darla Umberata {Kimball} Clarkson (41) –died at 31–
    -Internist
    –DEXW: Olivia Zen {Ichabod} Clarkson (45)
    -Inspector of Weights and Measures

    16. Tor Nate Hensworth (35)
    -Complaint Clerk
    –DGF: Nevena Poke Williams (32)
    -Home Maker

    17. Orlando Raul Baxter (37)
    -Claims Correspondence Clerk
    –DH: Corey Jae Moss (38)
    -Reservation Sales Agent

    18. Orderly Gareth Navy (36)
    -Helicopter Pilot
    –DW: August Zahara {Violet} Navy (36)
    -Poet

    19. Russell Brad Kalden (36)
    -Computer Applications Developer
    –DF: Hadley Naenia Wyll (31)
    -City Planning Aide

    20. William Jackson Barker (39)
    -Route Sales Person
    –DLW: Herse Yatyanna {Simmons} Barker (39) –died at 24–
    -Receiving Clerk
    –DEXW: Dylan Cora {Adjani} Barker (31)
    -Movie Projectionist
    –DGF: Libena Elisaveta Sinatra (35) “Libby”
    -Employee Relations Specialist

    21. Roger Belle Ivy (35)
    -Telecommunications Lines Repairer
    –DW: Katerina Weasel {Zachary} Ivy (32)
    -Public Health Educator

    22. Sam Patrick Delish (34)
    -Fundraising Director
    –DGF: Georgiana Frederique View (45)
    -Defensive Driving Instructor

    smb92
    smb92
    Participant

    Smith Falls High School Football Team
    in alphabetical order

    1: Elijah “Eli” William Anderson (37)
    –DW: Yuliana Natalia (Kelley) Anderson (31)

    2: Christian Miles Bell (35)
    –DexW: Stella Penelope (McCoy) Bell (35)
    –DF: Carolyn Amanda Vireo (40)

    3: Calvin Alexander Creswell (39)
    –DW: Ella Britney (Williams) Creswell (36)

    4: Diego James Cruz (36)
    –DexW: Alexandra “Lexi” Lauren (Schofield) Cruz (37)
    –DW: Scarlett Elena (Bench) Cruz (42)

    5: Parker Reid Cunningham (39)
    –DW: Rachelle Jasmine (Browner) Cunningham (40)

    6: Avery John “AJ” Deacon (38)

    7: Jackson Garrett Ford (36)
    –DW: Kyra Eleanor (Parent) Ford (38)

    8: Noah Brice Gardener (34)
    –DGF: Brittania “Tania” Grace Hughes (32)

    9: Mason Edward Gentry (36)
    –DW: Adriane Sydney (Bardot) Gentry (33)

    10: Ryan Andrew Goodyear (37)
    –DBF: Dawson Harper Willis (39)

    11: Brett Archer Hamilton (34)
    –DexW: Katerina Jane (Wetherly) Hamilton (41)
    –DF: Elizabeth “Lizzy” Charity Mullins (35)

    12: Daniel “Danny” Matthew Innes (34)
    –DW: Laura Vivienne (Windsor) Innes (31)

    13: Henry Christopher Jones (38)
    –DLW: Jessica Hope (Tank) Jones (38)
    –DGF: Brielle Addison Stewart (38)

    14: Zachary “Zach” Calder Kendall (38)

    15: Trevor Michael King (35)
    –DBF: Jaime Noland Turner (45)

    16: Max Ethan Langford (35)
    –DW: Charlotte Arabella (Peck) Langford (37)

    17: Benjamin “Ben” James Lewis (37)
    –DH: Maximilian Brock Sweet (35)

    18: Emmitt Theodore Lowry (35)

    19: Landon Hugh Merinos (34)
    –DLW: Claire Elisabeth (Beaumont) Merinos (34)
    –DLW: Abigail Bethany (Swanson) Merinos (35)
    –DW: Paisley Quinn (Astaire) Merinos (36)

    20: Blaze Patrick Powell (37)
    –DexW: Anna Meriel (Coleman) Powell (30)
    –DF: Sofia Rose Azzam (37)

    21: Dallas Oliver Thompson (35)
    –DLW: Selena Alice (Caldwell) Thompson (35)
    –DW: Brinley Emmeline (Miller) Thompson (34)

    22: Sawyer Clark Valance (37)
    –DexW: Caitlyn “Caty” Soleil (Pickford) Valance (40)
    –DW: Amelia Patricia (Lockette) Valance (33)

    lilybell
    lilybell
    Participant

    13. Taelur Dustin Alexander (34) “T.D”
    -Bottle Line Worker
    –DW: Cat Olivia {DeFazio} Alexander (27)
    -Couture Dressmaker

    14. Carl Ninkovich Almarine (39)
    -Pest Controller
    –DEXW: Garlyn Opal {Pratt} Almarine (40)
    -High School History Teacher
    –DEXW: Harlow Zahara {Rich} Almarine (39)
    -Medical Claims Analyst
    –DH: Britannicus Ace {Novak} Almarine (44)
    -Roller Skater

    2. Alexander Miles Armo (38) “Alex”
    -Nuclear Physics Professor

    7. Ezra Kirk Audio (38)
    -Air Force Pilot
    –DGF: Camilla Idalia Lane (34)
    -Orthopedic Surgeon

    18. Roberto Gunnar Brown (35) “Robo”
    -Sports Psychologist
    –DF: Jazmine Sydney Byrd (41)
    -Payroll Bookkeeper

    4. Ewan Mathias Calhoun (35)
    -Vocational Adviser
    –DGF: Vanique Lauren Shaw (36)
    -Dancer

    9. Tom Harrison Clarkson (38)
    -City Council Member
    –DGF: Brinley Quinn Wine (39)
    -Child Psychometrist

    22. Talib Valentin Esther (34)
    -Asphalt Tamping Machine Operator
    –DGF: Agnessa Nelle Hart (28)
    -Registered Nurse

    15. Carpenter Mario Garces (38)
    -Cancer Researcher
    –DGF: Eliza Ife Nefertiti (42)
    -Cardiopulmonary Physical Therapist

    11. Diesel Calder Garces (35)
    -Emergency Medical Technician
    –DLW: Fiona Shogun {Vidor} Garces (35)
    -Geophysical Prospecting Surveying Technician

    3. Harvey Camden Halverston (39)
    -Maintenance Mechanic
    –DBF: Joe Avery Scilla (51)
    -House Wirer

    10. Zane Dexter Hopp (37)
    -Composition Professor
    –DGF: Jennifer Demelza Katsaros (40)
    -Dog Groomer

    12. Stanley Harrison Ilsa-Broaden (38) “Stan”
    -Shale Planer Operator Helper
    –DH: Britannicus Harold Isla-Broaden (48)
    -Wafer Fabricator

    8. Ezra Don Katsaros-Maddox (35) “Katz”
    -Banking and Finance Instructor
    –DH: Jeb Ingalls Katsaros-Maddox (41)
    -Economist

    5. Tank Chandler Knox (36)
    -Education Counselor
    –DLH: Petar Asen Hudson (40)
    -Basketball Player
    –DBF: Justin Miles Xiu (39)
    -Certified Registered Nurse Anesthetist

    21. Casey John Lettap (35)
    -Rasper Machine Operator
    –DLW: Brett Cricket Ingrid (35)
    -Wire Temperer
    –DGF: Frances Leona Mavie (35)
    -Operating Room Tech

    1. Seth Moe Martinez (35)
    -Television Program Director
    –DW: Bethany Mette {Sold} Martinez (26)
    -Television Actress

    17. Owen Cocoa Victoria (35)
    -Army Colonel
    –DH: Addison Hunter Zakowitz (42)
    -Brick Carrier

    19. Deacon Bruno Wright (38)
    -Health Services Administrator
    –DEXW: Piper Lora {Maggie} Wright (37)
    -Oral Hygienist
    –DEXW: Aqua Keira {Ottavia} Wright (42)
    -Navy Commander
    –DEXW: Tippy Eliza {Hitomi} Wright (38)
    -Wildland Firefighter
    –DEXH: Yakiv Legaya {Hailey} Wright (25)
    -Ethnoarchaeology Professor
    –DW: Juliet Quintessa {Farwell} Wright (34)
    -MMA Fighter

    6. James Davis Zabat (38)
    -Airline Ticket Agent
    –DW: Sophie Gracelynn {Wine} Zabat (45)
    -Stay at Home Mom

    20. Tyler Quentin Zabat (36)
    -Maxillofacial Prosthodontist
    –DLH: Levant Carrington Fonda (36)
    -Ring Polisher

    16. Zane Miles Zakowitz (35)
    -Literature Professor


    beth_holloway88
    Participant

    Player1 (35): Theodore Riley Cash “Theo”
    ~orthopedic podiatrist
    DW (34): Lindsey Alice *Gilmore* Cash (passed away at age 32)
    ~ultrasound technician
    GF (33): Jennifer Grace Monroe “Jenny”
    ~family practice physician

    Player2 (38): Brett Gabriel Hensworth
    ~general internal medicine physician
    ExDW (37): Karina Elisabeth Dean
    ~preK special education teacher
    GF (35): Sutton Claire Wetherly
    ~pediatric physician assistant

    Player3 (37): Charles William Taylor “Charlie”
    ~county commisioner
    DW (35): Georgia Ashleigh *Hayes* Taylor (passed away at age 34)
    ~real estate broker

    Player4 (36): Brandon Joseph Stavros
    ~agricultural engineer
    DF (36): Bethany Rose Moore “Beth”
    ~family therapist

    Player5 (39): Morgan Paul Berkeley
    ~neurosurgeon
    DF (34): Nora Jolee Deacon
    ~health services administrator

    Player6 (34): Davis Mason Graham
    ~clinical psychologist
    DW (33): Ren Huxley *Decaro* Graham
    ~OB/GYN

    Player7 (38): Greyson Clark Goodman
    ~private investigator
    ExDW (38): Penelope Ann *Dillon* “Penny”
    ~CCU nurse

    Player8 (39): William Carter Gentry “Will”
    ~Anesthesiologist
    DW (36): Britney Jane *Beaumont* Gentry
    ~veterinary technician

    Player9 (37): Tucker Davis McDonald
    ~chiropractor
    DF (35): Sydney Alexandra Watkins
    ~au pair

    Player10 (35): Tobias Calder Robinson “Toby”
    ~personal financial planner
    GF (32): Lora Cate Woodley
    ~medical record transcriber

    Player11 (36): Brady Christian Watkins
    ~middle school science teacher

    Player12 (34): Dominic Miller Arnold
    ~corporate attorney
    DF (33): Riley Mae Addax
    ~educational psychologist

    Player13 (39): Jon Russell McGee “JR”
    ~orthopedic physician assistant
    GF (38): Sadie Catheryn Burns
    ~religious studies professor

    Player14 (37): Deacon Charles Donovan
    ~theology professor
    GF (35): Adelina Quinn Debroux
    ~ER nurse

    Player15 (38): Jack Bradley Evans
    ~university administrator

    Player16 (35): Duke Wilson Stavros (Brandon’s brother)
    ~urologist

    Player17 (34): Dylan Patrick Sutter
    ~state trooper
    ExDW (33): Whitney Julia Zyegler
    ~wedding planner
    DW (31): Elissa Maisie *Viero* Sutter
    ~early childhood special education professor

    Player18 (39): Austin Ray Gardener
    ~district attorney

    Player19 (37): Tyson Andre Ingram
    ~certified optician

    Player20 (36): Christian Michael Marinos
    ~physical therapist
    GF (36): Ellie Isabelle Hall
    ~dance teacher

    Player21 (38): Scott Alexander Stone
    ~reverend
    DW (36): Amanda Mabel *McDowell* Stone “Mandy”
    ~software developer

    Player22 (35): Zachary Matthew Jones “Zach”
    ~government program manager
    ExDW (34): Leigh Karlene Azema
    ~epidemiologist
    DW (30): Sarah Rayna *Mill* Jones
    ~clinical research associate


    JViti
    Participant

    1. (39) Ethan Alexander Harvey –Production Engineer
     DW: (40) Peyton Lora (Colley) Harvey – Music Librarian

    2. (39) Brady Gavin Valance – “BV” –Egg Grader
     DEXH: (34) Paul Rodd Janson (Jack’s cousin) “PJ” –Childcare Center Director
     DLH: (40) William John Emerson-“Will” (died from Cystic Fibrosis at age 26)
     DEXW: (38) Meranda Helen (Grant) Valance-“Mandi” – Staff Psychiatrist
     DW: (37) Georgia Mariana (Nelson) Valance –Snack Bar Attendant

    3. (38) Edward Reid Bellamy – “Eddie” – Iuss Acoustic Analyst
     DW: (38) Jessica Alice (Ryan) Bellamy – Quality Inspector

    4. (38) Calder Toby Kenneth- “Kenny” – Roofing Laborer – Production Scheduler
     DF: (40) Bethany Ellen Stewart-“Beth” – EEO officer

    5. (38) Jack David Janson -“JJ” – Optometric Aide
     DLW: (40) Rosa Hazel (Baldwin) Janson (died at age 30 from pneumonia)
     DW: (39) Rosenda Myra (Went) Janson-“Rose” – Weed Sprayer

    6. (37) Lance Carter Pierce –Granite Setter
     DEXW: (42) Claire Eliza (Whitman) Pierce –Magician
     DW: (37)Piper Gia (Dellman) Pierce –Iuss Analyst

    7. (37) Tucker Alan Stavros -Scooter Mechanic
     DLW: (36)Phoebe Jean (Press) Stavros (died at age 32 from breast cancer)
     DF: (37) Selena Jade Pebble –Video Production Assistant

    8. (36) Wilson Edward King – “Will” –Media Arts Professor
     DGF: (30) Leanne Kim Willow –Dental Equipment Repairer

    9. (36) Douglas Blaze Kalden – “Doogie” –Segmental Paver Installer
     DGF: (38) Renae Lee Drive –Piano Player

    10. (36) Leland Josiah Hamp – “Lando” –Engineering Writer
     DEXW: (36) Britney Amanda (Finn) Hamp –Before/After School Daycare Worker
     DEXW: (35) Zora Amy (Shead) Hamp –Financial Assistant Advisor
     DF: (27) Alexandra Annmarie Shiloh –Clothing Designer

    11. (36) Theodore Gryffin Knox – “Teddy” –Automotive Paint Technician
     DGF: (36) Justine Briony Reagan (Joe’s sister) –Life Insurance Salesperson

    12. (35) Lance Russell Deacon – “Deek” –Gunsmith
     DEXW: (30) Carley Anabella (Kenneth) Deacon (Calder’s sister) –Docking Pilot
     DW: (32) Gianna Mai (Desmond) Deacon –Eyeglass Fitter

    13. (35) Alexander Charles Marinos -“Alex” –Truck Body Repair
     DEXW: (33) Arabella Sue (Cassara) Marinos –General Practitioner
     DGF: (35) Sophie Mabel Beauregard –Training Specialist

    14. (35) Malachi Asher Hana – “Mack” – Martial Arts Instructor
     DW: (36) Sydney Luna (Gardner) Hana –Continuing Education Director

    15. (35) Hunter Stanley Jones – Electric Utility Lineworker
     DW: (26) Maci Giovanna (Lazaro) Jones –Wellness Manager

    16. (35) Anthony Richard Jay – “Ant” –Ship Unloader
     DEXW: (36) Jennifer Lauren (Sale) Jay –Political Research Scientist
     DW: (29) Finesse Nella (Alsonso) Jay –Criminologist

    17. (35) Ezekiel Deevon Boone-“Zeke” –Caddy Master
     DW: (36) Casey Blair (Gill) Boone –Sound Cutter

    18. (34) Anthony James Quinton – “Tony” –Hard Tile Setter
     DW: (27) Brinley Jennelle (Windsor) Quinton -Sociologist

    19. (34) Michael Jack Lynch -“Mike” –Load Haul Dump Operator
     DLW: (34) Shavana Elaine (Winters) Lynch (died at age 30 in car accident)
     DGF: (40) Josalynn Carita Zephyra –Educational Audiologist

    20. (34) Sheldon Gabriel Hensworth -“Shensy” –Political Theory Professor
     DLW: (29) Lynne Gericka (Smith) Hensworth (died at age 22 from car accident)
     DW: (33) Stacy Violet (Nelson) Hensworth –Optometric Aide

    21. (34) Joseph Allen Reagan -“Joe” -Rake Operator
     (30)DW: Thea Eliana (Read) Reagan –Dog Licenser

    22. (34) Russell Andrew Shemp -“Rusty” –Precision Machinist
     (38)DLW: Katarina Jean (Baker) Shemp (died at age 27 from skin cancer)
     (30)DW: Lucy Brinley (Perry) Shemp –Labor Law Professor


    ktspruill
    Participant

    P1 (35): Joseph David Clarkson “JD”
    ~architectural engineer
    DW (34): Claire Shannon *Winters* Clarkson
    ~pharmaceutical salesperson

    P2 (38): Tucker Johnathan Blake
    ~pediatric dentist
    DW (38): Stacy Elisabeth *Beaumont* Blake (died)
    ~real estate appraiser
    ExDW (37): Lora Evangeline Daniel
    ~optometry assistan

    P3 (39): Logan Wheeler Tennyson
    ~student admissions clerk
    DW (39): Rebecca Jennifer *Fenner* Tennyson “Becca”
    ~student advisor

    P4 (36): Isaac Riley Irving
    ~social services director
    GF (33): Helen Emilie Addax
    ~real estate agent

    P5 (37): Bryce Calder Cortland
    ~anatomy professor
    DH (38): Gideon James Stewart
    ~pediatric orthodontist

    P6 (36): Davis Logan Bronx
    ~airport security screener
    GF (35): Britney Abigail Miles “Brit”
    ~fashion desinger

    P7 (39): Elijah William Berkeley “Eli”
    ~dietician
    DW (38): Lucy Caryn *Young* Berkeley
    ~political consultant

    P8 (35): Hunter Brady Neeson
    ~cardiopulmonary physical therapist
    DW (35): Kalina Jane *Denton* Neeson “Lina” (died)
    ~office secretary
    GF (33): Katheryn Elaine Roman “Katey”
    ~preschool teacher

    P9 (38): Aaron James Anderson “AJ”
    ~healthcare manager
    DW (36): Nora Leigh *Dearen* Anderson
    ~chiropractic physician

    P10 (36): Tobias Wilson Thompson “Toby”
    ~insurance analyst
    DW (36): Georgina Annabel *Wiley* Thompson “Gina”
    ~medical records administrator

    P11 (37): Pierce Benjamin Hensworth
    ~web developer
    GF (34): Emiliya Rose Balasko
    ~youth director

    P12 (35): Clark Evan Ford
    ~weather forecaster
    DF (33): Isla Bethany Williams
    ~tax consultant

    P13 (39): Lance Edward Watkins
    ~microeconomics professor
    GF (38): Kiersten Amelia Wetherly
    ~french professor

    P14 (38): Matthew Garrett Ingram “Matt”
    ~orthodontist
    DW (37): Lila Ren *McDowell* Ingram
    ~occupational therapist

    P15 (36): Brandon Russell James
    ~police lieutenant
    DW (36): Thea Emeline *Douglas* James (died)
    ~hospice social worker
    GF (35): Myra Alice Hughes
    ~legal assistant

    P16 (37): Jack Ryan Graham
    ~insurance broker
    DW (36): Maisie Elizabeth *Alan* Graham
    ~preschool teacher

    P17 (35): Andrew Deacon Foster “Drew”
    ~chemical research engineer
    GF (35): Avery Ann Waldridge
    ~school secretary

    P18 (38): Robert Mason Murphy “Robbie”
    ~anthropologist
    DW (38): Jacqueline Lora *Burch* Murphy “Jackie”
    ~hospital social worker

    P19 (39): Landon Brice McBride
    ~marketing specialist
    BF (40): David Sterling Sawyer “Dave”
    ~genetic counselor

    P20 (36): Tanner Bradley Stedman
    ~anesthesiologist
    DW (35): Gwendolyn Annalise *Peck* Stedman “Gwen”
    ~physical therapy aide

    P21 (35): Zachary Harrison Burns “Zach”
    ~physical science professor
    GF (33): Lauren Eva Dearman
    ~real estate broker

    P22 (37): Samuel Bruce Weisman “Sam”
    ~medical billing supervisor
    DW (36): Ellie Clarisse *Davis* Weisman
    ~OBGYN nurse practitioner

    lilybell
    lilybell
    Participant

    1. Dallas Edward Silka (39)
    —Wholesale Ultrasonic Equipment Salesperson
    –DGF: Leopoldine Elissa Campbell (34)
    —Store Gift Wrap Associate

    2. Liam Russell Explorer (35)
    —Election Agent

    3. Walker Shea Schlapman (38)
    —Restaurant General Manager
    –DEXH: August Basil Finn (35)
    —Systems Administrator
    –DEXH: Casey Rick Denmark (50)
    —Licensed Optical Dispenser
    –DH: Oakley Sirvard Shatner (36)
    —Electronic Technician

    4. Judah Gino Adams (38)
    —Field Artillery Officer {Armed Services}
    –DGF: Katy Olivia Rosalia (41)
    —Neurologist

    5. Judah Edwin Elif (34)
    —Registered Nurse Anesthetist
    –DH: Ulysses Tedrick Oldman (34)
    —Accountant

    6. Steve Frank Clarkson (34)
    —Human Resources Manager
    –DGF: Paula Katie Morales (34)
    —Community Support Manager

    7. Ulric Merlin Teresa (35)
    —Tattoo Artist
    –DW: Lora Adelaide {Gresham} Teresa (35)
    —Inventory Control Manager

    8. Vernon Frederick Heathcliff (34)
    —Telemarketer
    –DW: Apathy Zelda {Neeson} Heathcliff (35)
    —Office Manager

    9. Liam Derrick Davis (38)
    —Heat Treating Furnace Tender
    –DW: Terra Ilina {Orabela} Davis (34)
    —Theater Air Control System Operator {Armed Services}

    10. Hendrix Anthony Morrell (34)
    —Call Center/Customer Service Representative
    –DGF: Bethany Dorothy Johnston (42)
    —Warehouse Unloading Associate

    11. Jessie Tyler Clarkson (39)
    —Multiple Machine Tool Setter
    –DW: Leal Lilliana {Carroll} Clarkson (39)
    —Dairy Farm Worker

    12. Deacon Shane Janssen (37)
    —Geologist
    –DW: Bernadetta Indigo {Federkiewicz} Janssen (37)
    —Telecasting Engineer

    13. Bennett Alexis Ila (36)
    —Medical Assistant

    14. Cody Radivoje Hummer (35)
    —Hearing Aid Technician
    –DF: Hesperos Love Allison (44)
    —High Rigger

    15. Walter Jedidiah Hazel (34)
    —Welder
    –DGF: Aimi McKinley Miles (47)
    —Slot Technician

    16. Jim Flower Balder (37)
    —Concrete Batcher
    –DF: Jeanette Ashley Vaxil (35)
    —Construction Worker

    17. Jadiel Brodie Graces (35)
    —Elementary School Principal
    –DH: Galileo Israel Whitney (45)
    —Phytopathologist

    18. Sebastian Josh Ivanka (36)
    —PSR Specialist
    –DGF: Leighann Avery Jazzy (43)
    —Hotel Desk Clerk

    19. Gerald Cordell Xanthopoulos (37)
    —Cashier
    –DLH: Rhys Eliano Lamarr (40)
    —Ophthalmologist
    –DEXH: Olivier Alon Hayworth (47)
    —Assistant Store Manager
    –DGF: Pearl Lyn DeFrappe (37)
    —Maintenance Technician

    20. Mark Tyson Camry (39)
    —Housetrailer Servicer
    –DEXW: Brit Normandie {Winnie} Camry (39)
    —Construction Worker

    21. Evelyn Host Mitzi (34)
    —Securities Teller
    –DW: Arlana Gemma {Scruggs} Mitzi (41)
    —Golf Course Architect

    22. Gordon Myron Ripp (39)
    —Integrated Automatic Detection and Tracking Systems Officer {Armed Services}

    lilybell
    lilybell
    Participant

    1. Arben Thomas Watkins (37)
    —Highway Patrol
    –DGF: Charmer Gwen Nascimento (42)
    —Front Office Supervisor for Resort

    2. Fleming Shemar Bellamy (37)
    —Combat Search and Rescue Chief {armed services}
    –DGF: Jennifer Harding Zackary (47)
    —Pathology Laboratory Technologist

    3. Frederick Jim Hughes (36) “Freddie”
    —Polygraph Examiner
    –DGF: Gabriella Tootsie Beatrix (31)
    —Sports Commentator

    4. Kendrick Tyler Isabeau (35) “Ken”
    —Desktop Publisher

    5. Arben Denver Fabrizia (35) “Ben”
    —Trailer Park Manager
    –DF: Florence Dee Yvez (39)
    —Vault Teller

    6. Tom Gideon Esther (34)
    —Prepress Technician

    7. Edison Grace Jenkins (36) “Eddie”
    —Pesticide Sprayer
    –DEXW: Brittania Kristiana {Atefeh} Jenkins (36)
    —Power Plant Mechanic
    –DLW: Gloria Britney {Daisy} Jenkins (32)
    —Maintenance Repair Worker
    –DGF: Tawnya Brett Dackel (33)
    —Security Officer

    8. Dan Martin Neeson (39)
    —Bank Teller
    –DW: Beatrice Istas {Pocket} Neeson (44)
    —Engineering Geologist

    9. Emmett Victor Francesca (34)
    —Inventory Taker
    –DGF: Vera Itzcali Zackary (32)
    —Beautician

    10. John Jones Colonomos (37) “JC”
    —Admissions Clerk
    –DW: Dana Whitney {DeWhit} Colonomos (37)
    —Debt Collector

    11. Merry Roper Irwin (34)
    —Communication Signals Intelligence {armed services}
    –DGF: Sosie Emily Yazine (37)
    —Nursing Assistant

    12. John Rafael Daisy (38)
    —Advertising Coordinator
    –DLW: Fineen Aethelmaer {Jeep} Daisy (43)
    —Train Caller
    –DGF: Katniss Grace Ethan (38)
    —Employment Programs Office Manager

    13. Blaze Tobit Harkey (38)
    —Direct Support Staff
    –DLW: Reese Katniss {Nathaniel} Harkey (38)
    —Elementary School Activity Coordinator
    –DW: Gabrielle Kingsley {Tractor} Harkey (39)
    —Bookseller

    14. Jude Tyler Jameson (37)
    —Claims Examiner
    –DW: Mara Frances {Garbo} Jameson (36)
    —Shift Supervisor

    15. Dariel Josh Bukvic (35)
    —Violin Repairer
    –DF: Lora Luna Winslet (31)
    —Nanny

    16. Chord Dallas Hardy-Jeep (35)
    —Wood Tile Installation Specialist
    –DEXH: Arthur Reese Caan-Jeep (35)
    —Metallurgical Engineer
    –DH: Shannon Mateo Hardy-Jeep (39)
    —Sorter

    17. Tank Wayne Boone (34)
    —Podiatrist
    –DW: Widad Leona Mira (37)
    —Cable Splicer

    18. Arben Roger Lexus (38) “Arby”
    —Water Taxi Operator

    19. Hugh Edward Jones (38)
    —Snowmobile Mechanic
    –DLW: Gemma Nena {Ziggy} Jones (40)
    —Hypnotherapist
    –DW: Precious Widad {Vanna} Jones (35)
    —Delivery Driver

    20. Jon Owen Collins (36)
    —Store Clerk
    –DW: Natalie Carolina {Escape} Collins (40)
    —Bowling Alley Attendant

    21. Tavon Mankins Liberto (35)
    —YMCA Membership Coordinator
    –DW: Jennifer Georgianna {Okung} Liberto (35)
    —Computer Technician

    22. Bat Ozzie James (37)
    —Residential Director
    –DW: Stanislava Arnette {Ramsey} James (35)
    —Jingle Writer

Viewing 11 replies - 1 through 11 (of 11)

Funny Videos for Moms