BabyNamesWorld  /  Message Boards  /  Baby Name Games  /  BNW Sorority House Round 1

BNW Sorority House Round 1

Viewing 12 replies - 1 through 12 (of 12)

  • JViti
    Participant

    SG1(22): Brianna Marisa Jefferson-”Brie” Economics
    SG2(22): Victoria June Semloh-”Vickie” Physics
    SG3(19): Shyanne Haley McGrath Biology
    SG4(21): Harley Simone Taylor Biology
    SG5(23): Kaylee Savina Jorgensen Computer Science
    SG6(20): Kylie Anna Iverson Business Management
    SG7(22): Presley Alexis Alabama Biology
    SG8(20): Britney Essence Glen Biology
    SG9(21): Alexandria Mercy Mitchell-”Alex” Business Management
    SG10(22): Alyssa Jodi Springfield Economics
    SG11(18): Jacinda Scarlet Clark-”Cindy” Communications
    SG12(19): Lilian Willow Aberson-”Lily” Communications
    SG13(20): Lacey Vanessa White Criminal Justice
    SG14(19): Megan Stacy Leddy-”Meg” Computer Science
    SG15(21): Alyvia Miriam Irvine-”Lyvi” Chemistry

    lilybell
    lilybell
    Participant

    1. Wilhelmina Isabella Winslet (20) Political Science
    2. Erica Wanda Connick (19) Psychology
    3. Kwyn Owen Jaan (21) Accounting
    4. Ivana Winter Thompson (19) Biology
    5. Whitney Raleigh Skyler (18) Accounting
    6. Wynona Alyssa Barrs (18) Computer Science
    7. Christine Layla Del Pizzo (20) Political Science
    8. Erimentha Miley Clarkson (22) “Eri” Economics
    9. Kori Amber Lewis (19) Computer Science
    10. Lindsay Willetta Linsley (20) Chemistry
    11. Lauren Patty Peeter (22) Economics
    12. Rachel Martha Serl (23) Computer Science
    13. Hannah Kelsey Eduard (18) Computer Science
    14. Luna Megan Maule (21) Chemistry
    15. Kaylee Diane Iginla (21) Business Management


    ktspruill
    Participant

    SG1 (21): Alyssa Rachel Harris “Aly”
    -major: economics
    SG2 (23): Kaytlynn Desiree Haddaway “Kayty”
    -major: business management
    SG3 (18): Riley Diane Pierce
    -major: business management
    SG4 (19): Marleigh Gabrielle Lazzaro
    -major: computer science
    SG5 (19): Madelyne Zoe Hansen “Mady”
    -major: political science
    SG6 (18): Kenley Jordana Oliver
    -major: education
    SG7 (19): Molly Annabel Reagan
    -major: chemistry
    SG8 (21): Hanna Mallory Clark
    -major: communications
    SG9 (20): Sawyer Kate Brannen
    -major: economics
    SG10 (20): Taylor Kelsie Hamilton
    -major: accounting
    SG11 (21): Kacee Alexis Sloan
    -major: education
    SG12 (18): Stella Kaylie Green
    -major: computer science
    SG13 (23): Lucy Madison Olsen
    -major: computer science
    SG14 (19): Ava Jillian Hudson
    -major: criminal justice
    SG15 (21): Lila Emilee Franklin
    -major: economics


    raindrops
    Participant

    1) Elizabeth Salome Miller (20) Computer Science
    2) Beatrix Laurel Hill (20) Business Management
    3) Adelaide Michelle Ford (22) Economics
    4) Gianna Blair Meyers (19) Education
    5) Lila Darcy Burgo (21) Accounting
    6) Margaret Camille Silver “Maggie” (20) Communications
    7) Chelsea Parker Hanson (21) Communications
    8) Ainsley Alicia Nenni (22) Physics
    9) Kathryn Rylee Edvin “Kit” (21) Biology
    10) Hannah Rachel Waldman (19) Psychology
    11) Emily Sawyer Maine (18) Economics
    12) Layla Autumn Rask (19) Education
    13) Sophie Callista Koit (19) Accounting
    14) Violet Louise Jones (18) Physics
    15) Lydia Kristine Hamilton (22) Computer Science

    lilybell
    lilybell
    Participant

    17. Ira Eryn Akoni (19)
    Chemistry
    11. Cher Queen Aleksander (19)
    Criminal Justice
    4. Paris Zella Aying (18)
    Political Science
    19. Imogen Brittany Bailey (21)
    Psychology
    13. Nelly Nazneen Ballon (18)
    Criminal Justice
    14. Norway Cameron Colorado (18)
    Biology
    18. Amanda Alyssa Connick (21)
    Psychology
    3. Zara Lucille Hammond (22)
    Business Management
    6. Catherine Cassadee Htebazile (18)
    Business Management
    9. Fiona Farlee Htebazile (21)
    Communications
    16. Lauren Monica Idaho (23)
    Accounting
    10. Mila Alice Ike (18)
    Computer Science
    1. Zoe Dora Juhan (19)
    Accounting
    7. Wanda Florida Lammi (23)
    Education
    2. Anastasia Zelda Mazyck (21)
    Chemistry
    20. Zunda Susan Navy (22)
    Education
    8. Harley Avery Postal (18)
    Computer Science
    15. Lourdes Ursula Postal (18)
    Education
    5. Darla Zia Quince (19)
    Communications
    12. Lily Scarlett Rasmussen (19)
    Chemistry


    ElishaCook
    Participant

    1. (19) Jillian Colette Walker “Jilly” – Education Major
    2. (22) Isla June Clark – Accounting Major
    3. (21) Esme Elizabeth Underwood – Criminal Justice Major
    4. (18) Alicia Wren Jorgan – Business Management Major
    5. (20) Aubree Georgia Winslet – Communications Major
    6. (18) Rhiannon Ethel King “Rhia” – Education Major
    7. (23) Marlee Taryn Brixton – Psychology Major
    8. (20) Emily Joanna Hudson – Economics Major
    9. (19) Juliette Harper Osborne “Jules” – Biology Major
    10. (21) Aria Kendall Holland – Criminal Justice Major

    mrswrathell
    mrswrathell
    Participant

    1. Kristen Eleanor George (19)
    - Chemistry

    2. Rachel Catherine Irving (18)
    - Business Management

    3. Ashley Marilyn Hudson (20)
    - Computer Science

    4. Lauren Rebecca Cox (21)
    - Business Management

    5. Nicole Mary Hackett (18)
    - Economics

    6. Kendra Joanne Tillman (18)
    - Accounting

    7. Hannah Christine Lind (22)
    - Criminal Justice

    8. Victoria Jane Patterson (21)
    - Chemistry

    9. Chelsea Anne McDonald (21)
    - Education

    10. Emily Allison Miller (19)
    - Biology

    11. Olivia Kelly Campbell (20)
    - Psychology

    12. Taylor Jillian Anstey (19)
    - Business Management

    13. Melissa Amy Costello (22)
    - Political Science

    14. Hayley Brianne Ford (20)
    - Education

    15. Jessica Lynn Mayne (22)
    - Computer Science


    ktspruill
    Participant

    SG1 (18): Emily Chyler Hudson
    -major: communications
    SG2 (19): Sara Kaitlyn McCallie
    -major: commuincations
    SG3 (18): Katie Eleanor Hamilton
    -major: economic
    SG4 (19): Marcie JoAnna Whittenton
    -major: political science
    SG5 (21): Zoe Rachel Walker
    -major: political science
    SG6 (21): Lynsie Marie Bateman
    -major: biology
    SG7 (20): Alexandra Taylor Maine “Lexie”
    -major: biology
    SG8 (18): Charlotte Penelope Whitmore “Charley”
    -major: education
    SG9 (18): Amelia Kenley Grey
    -major: accounting
    SG10 (18): Kiley Samantha Washington
    -major: business managemen
    SG11 (22): Carlee Madison Clark
    -major: criminal justice
    SG12 (19): Brianna Karlyn Black
    -major: psychology
    SG13 (22): Amanda Kaelie Roberts “Mandy”
    -major: accounting
    SG14 (23): Abigail Zaida Clemmens “Abby”
    -major: political science
    SG15 (18): Cecilia Alexis Wright
    -major: education
    SG16 (18): Emilia Brooklynn Ford
    -major: psychology
    SG17 (20): Lauryn Sophia Karlsen
    -major: chemistry
    SG18 (21): Claire Diane Leighton
    -major: psychology
    SG19 (20): Lucille Jane Young “Lucy”
    -major: criminal justice
    SG20 (19): Kyra Lacey Jakobsen
    -major: political science


    ktspruill
    Participant

    SG1 (21): Sarah Caitlyn Bateman
    -major: Accounting

    SG2 (19): Ellie Karen Walker
    -major: Economics

    SG3 (18): Hannah Whitney Grey
    -major: Psychology

    SG4 (18): Kenley Elayne Williams
    -major: Chemistry

    SG5 (20): Reese Michelle Hamilton
    -major: Physics

    SG6 (18): Lydia Kiley Rohan
    -major: Physics

    SG7 (21): Skyler Amelia Phillips
    -major: Computer Science

    SG8 (18): Rachel Sophie Waldren
    -major: Economics

    SG9 (20): Marlee Kyndall Logan
    -major: Communications

    SG10 (21): Harper Jordan Ingram
    -major: Education

    SG11 (19): Adeline Kate Allerton “Addie”
    -major: Accounting

    SG12 (22): Sara Zoe Presley
    -major: Accounting

    SG13 (19): Emily Isabella Ramirez
    -major: Physics

    SG14 (18): Margaret Taylor Anderson “Maggie”
    -major: Economics

    SG15 (19): Kelsey Lorraine White
    -major: Psychology

    SG16 (22): Camille Alexandria Jackson
    -major: Education

    SG17 (22): Lacey Alyssa Moore
    -major: Criminal Justice

    SG18 (20): Summer Rose Allan
    -major: Business Management

    SG19 (19): Audrey Madison Larsen
    -major: Education

    SG20 (22): Ariana Kristine Reynolds
    -major: Communications


    ktspruill
    Participant

    SG1 (23): Kelly Rachel Stewart
    -major: Economics
    SG2 (19): Margaret Kaelea Washington “Maggie”
    -major: Political Science
    SG3 (22): Zoe Lucille McLean
    -major: Psychology
    SG4 (21): Brianna Kristen Harris
    -major: Chemistry
    SG5 (21): Kenley Violet Hudson
    -major: Communications
    SG6 (22): Alexis Whitney Grey “Lexi”
    -major: Education
    SG7 (23): Lindsay Lorraine Scott
    -major: Biology
    SG8 (23): Lucie Kay Oliver
    -major: Education
    SG9 (21): Hannah Colleen McNeal
    -major: Communications
    SG10 (19): Riley Jewel Hamilton
    -major: Biology
    SG11 (20): Whitley Hope Clark
    -major: Communications
    SG12 (22): Christina Bailey Vermont
    -major: Economics
    SG13 (18): Sawyer Nicole Anderson
    -major: Political Science
    SG14 (23): Alyssa Raleigh Wyatt
    -major: Accounting
    SG15 (21): Abigail Zoe Turner “Abby”
    -major: Economics


    kattykattykins
    Participant

    SG1 (23): Natalie Amelie Gray Accounting
    SG2 (23): Alexis Lauren Eve Computer Science
    SG3 (22): Effie Alicia Kong Chemistry
    SG4 (20): Brianna Lucille Meszaros “Brie” Chemistry
    SG5 (21): Zoe Henley Chiarello Political Science
    SG6 (19): Willow Simone Sutherland Biology
    SG7 (20): Ariel Amanda Hudson Biology
    SG8 (19): Estella Zora Marchant “Stella” Political Science
    SG9 (20): Molly Camille Kreig Chemistry
    SG10 (20): Ella Sydney Hendrik Chemistry
    SG11 (19): Magdalene Angelina Edvin “Maggie” Criminal Justice
    SG12 (22): Tess Christa Caron Political Science
    SG13 (20): Emma Tabitha Black Economics
    SG14 (18): Laila Jude Adgate Political Science
    SG15 (18): Scarlett Eleanor Marchand Business Management


    michal
    Participant

    SG1: Callie Diane Chinnery, 23
    - Criminal Justice

    SG2: Amaya Jennifer Dobles “Maya”, 23
    - Education

    SG3: Hayley Adele Peers, 23
    - Psychology

    SG4: Kiley Tabitha Lahcim, 23
    - Accounting

    SG5: Zoe Anastasia Pullman, 19
    - Communications

    SG6: Scarlett Teresa Enileuqcaj “Scarly”, 23
    - Accounting

    SG7: Colbie Mairee Eriksson, 23
    - Computer Science

    SG8: Harriet Sandra Ztiwokreb “Hattie”, 20
    - Psychology

    SG9: Lucy Winifred Freed, 20
    - Political Science

    SG10: Lindsay Autumn Mascola, 22
    - Business Management

    SG11: Macy Elizabeth Gavitt, 22
    - Psychology

    SG12: Zora Kristen Jersey, 23
    - Computer Science

    SG13: Nelle Zofia Connors, 19
    - Physics

    SG14: Eliana Celine Wymore “Ellie”, 19
    - Communications

Viewing 12 replies - 1 through 12 (of 12)

Funny Videos for Moms