BabyNamesWorld  /  Message Boards  /  Baby Name Games  /  BNW Frat House Round 1

BNW Frat House Round 1

Viewing 15 replies - 1 through 15 (of 15)

  • ktspruill
    Participant

    FB1 (21): Eric Donovan Schroeder
    -major: political science
    FB2 (18): Benjamin Scott Underwood “Ben”
    -major: accounting
    FB3 (23): Kane Lucas Grey
    -major: biology
    FB4 (23): Theodore Warrick Langston “Theo”
    -major: accounting
    FB5 (22): Wilson Graham Hampshire
    -major: accounting
    FB6 (20): Ethan Colby Phillips
    -major: economics
    FB7 (23): Bronx Nathaniel Quinlan
    -major: economics
    FB8 (19): Grayson Jacob Webster
    -major: criminal justice
    FB9 (20): Matthew Forrest Ferndale “Matt”
    -major: business management
    FB10 (21): Barrett Alan Dunn
    -major: psychology
    FB11 (22): Robert Darren Wolfe “Robbie”
    -major: business management
    FB12 (18): Samuel Kenneth Montgomery “Sam”
    -major: pre-med
    FB13 (20): Sebastian Timothy Carlson
    -major: chemistry
    FB14 (19): Gannon Reed Young
    -major: computer science
    FB15 (22): Tucker James McCallie
    -major: accounting


    raindrops
    Participant

    1) Grady Ryan Friedmann (19)
    Chemistry major
    2) Jack Francis Morden (19)
    Pre-Med Major
    3) Benjamin Forrest Eldred “Ben” (20)
    Business Management Major
    4) Otis Raphael Unger (22)
    Economics Major
    5) Elijah Samuel Salizar (21)
    Criminal Justice Major
    6) Maxwell Joseph Jarrett “Max” (19)
    Accounting Major
    7) Brennan Keane Fox (22)
    Business Management Major
    8) Toby Flynn Green (21)
    Chemistry Major
    9) Alexander Lars Purdy (18)
    Biology Major
    10) Edward Isaac Ackerman (20)
    Psychology Major
    11) Owen John Abbott (21)
    Accounting
    12) Spencer Mark Kruger (20)
    Chemistry Major

    lilybell
    lilybell
    Participant

    1. Daniel Roberto Assassination (21)
    –Computer Science

    2. Timothy Emerson Licari (22)
    –Accounting

    3. Jeremy Omari Licari (20)
    –Psychology

    4. Joey Jonathan Quartz (18)
    –Business Management

    5. Felipe Bailey Superior (21)
    –Biology

    6. Luke Orval Cumming (20)
    –Psychology

    7. Omar Lloyd Cumming (20)
    –Computer Science

    8. Milton Eamon Freeh (19)
    –Economics

    9. Taylor John Biven (21)
    –Economics

    10. Kayden Lee Seaford (22)
    –Computer Science

    11. Prokhor Lawrence Remeark (22) “Pro”
    –Computer Science

    12. Yaroslav Joey Flap (21) “Yaro”
    –Accounting

    13. Xen Wayne Indiana (21) “Wayne”
    –Criminal Justice

    14. Cayman Joshua Cooper (18)
    –Chemistry

    15. Oren Ivan Clarke (21)
    –Computer Science

    16. Hisham Larson Khaki (18)
    –Psychology

    17. Oscar Oswaldo Whelchel (21)
    –Criminal Justice

    18. Chester Zack Arbor (22)
    –Biology

    19. Larson Ali Calder (19)
    –Pre-Med

    20. Raihan Carson Cattell (19)
    –Pre-Med


    JViti
    Participant

    FB1(19): Joshua Adam Black-”Josh”
    -Business Management
    FB2(19): Ardan Leonel Ulrich-”Don”
    -Economics
    FB3(19): Warrick Terence Cryer-”Rick”
    -Biology
    FB4(21): Michael Daniel Burke-”Mike”
    -Accounting
    FB5(22): Jace Jackson Montana
    -Political Science
    FB6(18): Jason Baron Kristiansen
    -Economics
    FB7(18): Andrew Joseph Dunmore-”Drew”
    -Economics
    FB8(22): Roger Jason Glen
    -Computer Science
    FB9(23): Caleb Phelim Belton
    -Business Management
    FB10(20): Anthony Jared York
    -Accounting


    Mallory1414
    Participant

    FB1(19): Malachy David Green- Computer Science
    FB2(18): Henry Oliver Lashly- Psychology
    FB3(20): Fletcher Michael Richards- Business Management
    FB4(22): Charles Warrick Griffin- Business Management
    FB5(23): Harrison Layne Carr- Political Science
    FB6(19): Joel Zion Carr- Chemistry
    FB7(20): Oscar Owen Maine- Accounting
    FB8(23): John Fintan Ayres- Computer Science
    FB9(23): Jamison Kye Blizzard- Psychology
    FB10(23): Ben Josiah Repooc- Psychology

    lilybell
    lilybell
    Participant

    4. Leonid Zachary Allen (23) “Leo”
    -Chemistry
    10. Payton Vladimir Denim (19)
    -Business Management
    9. Logan Lyle Fuchsia (23)
    -Chemistry
    18. Harrison Phillip Hammond (23)
    -Chemistry
    17. Kieron Jaden Hammond (19)
    -Psychology
    12. Ray Gage Hardin (23)
    -Computer Science
    14. Zahar Michael Htebazile (20)
    -Business Management
    3. Felix Nathan Isaksen (19)
    -Criminal Justice
    7. Tiernan Freddie Jorgensen (21)
    -Biology
    8. Luke Eduardo Negative (19)
    -Computer Science
    13. Travis Eric Phillips (22)
    -Biology
    5. Jasper Langston Rhode (18)
    -Computer Science
    20. Fionn Wilson Samara (19)
    -Computer Science
    2. Logan Bennie Superior (21)
    -Economics
    15. Bryson William Tobiassen (20)
    -Biology
    11. Charles Chester Underhill (23)
    -Economics
    1. Bryce Rastus Unger (20)
    -Chemistry
    19. Gerald Alan Unger (22)
    -Accounting
    6. Kenneth Lewis Vincent (20)
    -Criminal Justice
    16. Braden Nelly Weaver (18)
    -Political Science


    ktspruill
    Participant

    FB1 (22): Forrest Joseph Washington
    -major: business management
    FB2 (19): Christian Freeman Alderman
    -major: biology
    FB3 (21): Jacob Harrison Webster “Jake”
    -major: psychology
    FB4 (21): Caleb Milton Jameson
    -major: accounting
    FB5 (19): Shane Benjamin Hardwick
    -major: chemistry
    FB6 (21): Fletcher Warren Jorgensen
    -major: economics
    FB7 (21): Zachary Grayson Jennings “Zach”
    -major: accounting
    FB8 (22): Colby James McCallie
    -major: chemistry
    FB9 (19): Jason Reilly Kendrick “JR”
    -major: pre-med
    FB10 (22): Kyle Oliver Langston
    -major: political science
    FB11 (23): Casey Daniel Griffin
    -major: political science
    FB12 (23): Felix Anderson Upton
    -major: computer science
    FB13 (23): Isaac Hudson Fillmore
    -major: economics
    FB14 (18): Hayden Nicholas Stark
    -major: business management
    FB15 (23): Jack Edward Quinlan
    -major: economics
    FB16 (23): Kieran Murray Whiteley
    -major: business management
    FB17 (21): Troy Collier Wolfe
    -major: political science
    FB18 (23): Preston Matthew Gray
    -major: criminal justice
    FB19 (20): Henry Owen Biermann
    -major: chemistry
    FB20 (18): Jeremy Robert Christian
    -major: accounting


    ktspruill
    Participant

    FB1 (23): Garrett Hayden Washington
    -major: Business Management

    FB2 (21): Wesley Daniel Giordano “Wes”
    -major: Economics

    FB3 (18): Cody Michael Chanwil
    -major: Accounting

    FB4 (23): Declan Bradley Underwood
    -major: Criminal Justice

    FB5 (20): Benjamin Oliver Langston “Ben”
    -major: Criminal Justice

    FB6 (19): Kyle Timothy Griffin
    -major: Pre-Med

    FB7 (21): Warren Lincoln Vincent
    -major: Pre-Med

    FB8 (22): Grant Nolan Hunter
    -major: Chemistry

    FB9 (23): Levi Connelly Robinson
    -major: Biology

    FB10 (21): Connor Grayson Halford
    -major: Psychology

    FB11 (19): Andrew Collier Brandt “Drew”
    -major: Criminal Justice

    FB12 (18): Decker Tate Powell
    -major: Biology

    FB13 (21): Owen Joseph Chambers
    -major: Psychology

    FB14 (18): Lucas Henry Webster “Luke”
    -major: Criminal Justice

    FB15 (23): Hudson George Maine
    -major: Criminal Justice

    FB16 (20): Fletcher Dempsey Allen
    -major: Economics

    FB17 (19): Leo Abram Merritt
    -major: Computer Science

    FB18 (19): Forrest Edward Hartfield
    -major: Economics

    FB19 (21): William Carter Rhynhard “Will”
    -major: Criminal Justice

    FB20 (23): Charleston Eli Jersey “Charlie”
    -major: Accounting


    taynicreed
    Participant

    Reuben Lars Elocin 20
    Business Management

    Jared Riley Kenmore 20
    Political Science

    Rocky Riordan Kennedy 19
    Economics

    Ben Christopher Pederson 22
    Computer Science

    Joey Daniel Jackson 20
    Psychology

    Darcy Anthony Jensen 20
    Economics

    Jonny Grayson Cole 21
    Economics

    Phillip Tyler Ulrich 19
    Biology

    Adonis Jackson Mulley 19
    Criminal Justice

    Sebastian Madison Quintero 21
    Chemistry

    Samuel Charles Grange 20
    Economics


    ktspruill
    Participant

    FB1 (22): Foster James Burke
    -major: Criminal Justice
    FB2 (23): Isaac Shawn Underwood
    -major: Political Science
    FB3 (21): Wesley Kyle Bishop “Wes”
    -major: Computer Science
    FB4 (20): Benjamin Levi Marland “Ben”
    -major: Chemistry
    FB5 (20): Colin Scott Langston
    -major: Political Science
    FB6 (19): Joseph David Luther “JD”
    -major: Accounting
    FB7 (22): Austin Matthew Stewart
    -major: Criminal Justice
    FB8 (20): Aiden Lee Robinson
    -major: Chemistry
    FB9 (20): Warren Bradley Smith
    -major: Psychology
    FB10 (22): Brian Garrett Richards
    -major: Business Management
    FB11 (22): Conor Joseph Hunt
    -major: Psychology
    FB12 (20): Dane Oliver Washington
    -major: Chemistry
    FB13 (18): Dempsey Milton Upton
    -major: Psychology
    FB14 (21): Grayson Oliver MacLean
    -major: Pre-Med
    FB15 (22): Holden Rhett Kennedy
    -major: Psychology


    julyduck
    Participant

    1. Finn Christopher St. John [23]
    → biology

    2. Ace Julian Mikaelson [20]
    → chemistry

    3. Henry Lucas Kahari [21]
    → accounting

    4. Cassius Charlie “Cas” York [20]
    → political science

    5. Nathaniel Darcy “Nate” Alaska [23]
    → criminal justice

    6. Wyatt Harrison Scarlet [19]
    → psychology

    7. Owen Felix Clark [22]
    → computer science

    8. Carlin Peadar Connolley [18]
    → business management

    9. Liam Jack Brown [22]
    → pre-med

    10. Caleb Ayden Rabbit [20]
    → economics


    kattykattykins
    Participant

    FB1 (23): Cayden Jameson Coiner *Economics Major*
    FB2 (23): Franklin Charles Burke *Chemistry Major*
    FB3 (19): Owen Lee Gray *Psychology Major*
    FB4 (22): Chase Humphrey Quinlan *Computer Science Major*
    FB5 (19): Lincoln Jared Sandgreen *Business Management Major*
    FB6 (20): Brendan Jackson Quick *Economics Major*
    FB7 (19): Freddie Benson Paire *Computer Science Major*
    FB8 (18): Foster Louis Andersen *Political Science Major*
    FB9 (23): Connor Ross Upton *Chemistry Major*
    FB10 (23): Dylan Brice Qualls *Biology Major*
    FB11 (20): Theodore Stanton Weatherly *Economics Major*
    FB12 (18): Milo Shane Washington *Economics Major*
    FB12 (21): Jonathan Clayton Duncan *Biology Major*
    FB13 (21): Emmett Riley Chalk *Computer Science Major*
    FB14 (23): Ben Harvey Black *Economics Major*
    FB15 (19): Zack Martin Skinner *Pre-Med Major*


    opalskye
    Participant

    Davey Brendan Albany (22)
    -Accounting

    DAvey

    Ruben Oscar Egnal (20)
    -Business Management

    Finnian Brady Webster (20) “Finn”
    -Chemistry

    Henry Elijah Monaghan (19)
    -Accounting

    Hector Jesus Azul (20)
    -Computer Sciences

    James Brian Brown (22)
    -Chemistry

    Andy Raymond Taylor (22)
    -Criminal Justice

    Zayne Fletcher Moller (22)
    -Psychology

    Able George Burke (20)
    -Pre-Med

    Remy Oliver Coburn (20)
    -Biology

    Nivan Benson Milem (18)
    -Computer Science

    Jack Ellis Maxwell (23)
    -Economics

    Milo Harrison Allen (22)
    -Biology

    Christopher Darren Gerard (23)
    -Business Management

    lilybell
    lilybell
    Participant

    1. Frederic William Ulrich (20) “Fred”
    —Chemistry

    2. Michael Benjamin Nelson (18)
    —Chemistry

    3. Alger Ronald Smart (23)
    —Political Science

    4. Danny Johnson Htebazile (19)
    —Psychology

    5. Filiberto Lindsey Williams (19) “Berto”
    —Business Management

    6. Ryan Cathal Superior (21)
    —Pre-Med

    7. Orville Braden Griffin (23)
    —Computer Science

    8. Dennis Brody Du Pompadour (20)
    —Accounting

    9. Leonard Mitchell Maroon (20) “Leo”
    —Economics

    10. Bill Patrick Hazel (20)
    —Chemistry

    11. Michael Li Continuous (20)
    —Chemistry

    12. Seamus Bear Florida (22)
    —Pre-Med

    13. Ronald Hilario Shipps (18) “Ronnie”
    —Criminal Justice

    14. Duke Franklin Quick (18)
    —Pre-Med

    15. Miles Cody Fisher (18)
    —Criminal Justice

    16. Payton Terry Easton (19)
    —Business Management

    17. Christian Shadow Pocaro (20)
    —Psychology

    18. Xan Jared Quinlan (18)
    —Pre-Med

    19. Lester Cory Dog (22)
    —Psychology

    20. Chester Maximus Hammond (18)
    —Economics


    ElishaCook
    Participant

    1. (19) Charles Edward Webster “Charlie”
    – Criminal Justice
    2. (21) Andrew David Porell “Drew”
    – Business Management
    3. (20) Brandon Elijah Duff
    – Accounting
    4. (19) Darcy Thomas Allen
    – Pre-med
    5. (22) William Wright “Billy”
    – Economics
    6. (18) Zachary Michael Phillips “Zach”
    – Business Management
    7. (20) Chester Joseph Osbourne
    – Criminal Justice
    8. (19) Ryan Scott Kennedy
    – Chemistry
    9. (22) Alexander Garrett Summers “Lex”
    – Pre-med
    10. (21) Logan Elliot Kingston
    – Physcology

Viewing 15 replies - 1 through 15 (of 15)

Funny Videos for Moms